product name

Huskee 14AJ839P131 (1998) Garden Tractor

Model: 14AJ839P131 (1998)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Seat/Frame/Throttle Control

...
...
1
Shld. Bolt .437" Dia. x .162" MTD-738-0296

...
3
Extension Spring MTD-932-0581B

...
4
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
5
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
6
Hex Wash. Hd. Tap Scr.5/16-18 x .7" MTD-710-0650

...
7
Fl-Wash. .344" I.D. MTD-736-0159

...
8

...
9
Compression Spring MTD-732-0588

...
11
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr.5/16 x .75 MTD-710-0726

...
12
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr.#8 x .5" MTD-710-0227

...
14
Outer Seat Spring Switch MTD-925-1303

...
15
Insulator Plate MTD-726-0279

...
18
Seat Plate MTD-683-0101A

...
19
Truss Mach. B-Tap Scr.#10 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0351

...
20
Snap Bushing MTD-731-0405

...
22
Shift Cover MTD-783-0586

...
24
Hex Sems Nut 1/4-20 MTD-712-0271

...
25
SCREW 5/16-18 x .75 GR5 MTD-710-3008

...
26
Fender Bracket-R.H. MTD-17406

...
xx
Fender Bracket-L.H. MTD-17407

...
27
Bell-Wash. .345" I.D. x .88" O.D. MTD-736-0242

...
28
Truss Mach. Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0323

...
29
Rib Neck Bolt 5/16-24 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-1012

...
30
Running Board Rod MTD-738-0435

...
31
Running Board-R.H. MTD-16922

...
xx
Running Board-L.H. MTD-16921

...
32
Hex Nut 5/16-24 Thd. MTD-912-3057

...
33
Speed Nut #10Z MTD-726-0139

...
34
R.H. Side Frame MTD-17360C

...
35
L.H. Side Frame MTD-17361D

...
36
Lower Frame MTD-17359C

...
37
Rubber Foot Pad (Optional) MTD-731-1052

...
38
Seat - 14-1/4" High MTD-957-0350

...
39
Seat Pivot Bracket MTD-783-0039A

...
40
Hex Tap Scr. 3/8-16 x .62" Lg. MTD-710-0870

...
41
Throttle Control Box Ass'y. MTD-831-0823A

...
42
Throttle Wire MTD-946-0634

...
xx
Throttle Control Wire 39" Lg. MTD-946-0630A

...
43
BRACKET-SEAT LIFT MTD-17239C

...
44
Seat Spring Switch MTD-725-1439

...
45
Insulator Boss Plate MTD-726-0278
...
...
...
Processing