product name

Ace by MTD 13A6698H033 (1998) Lawn Tractor

Model: 13A6698H033 (1998)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Deck Assembly

...
...
1
Spindle Assembly, 5.00 Dia. Code N MTD-918-0240C

...
2
46" Deck Ass'y. Code N MTD-983-0120

...
xx
46" Deck Ass'y. Comp. (For Service) MTD-913-06921

...
3
Hex Bolt 5/8-18 x 4.25" Lg. MTD-710-3151

...
4
Hex Bolt 1/4-28 x 1.25" Lg. MTD-710-0428

...
5
Hex Cap Screw 3/8-24 x 1.5 MTD-710-0459A

...
6
Hex Bolt 3/8-24 x 1" Lg. MTD-710-1039

...
8
Hex Wash. Hd. TT-Tap Scr. MTD-710-0599

...
9
Hex Bolt 3/8-24 x 2" Lg. MTD-710-0151

...
10
Hex Wash. Hd. Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" MTD-710-1260A

...
11

...
12
Belt Guard Pin 1/4" Dia. MTD-911-0993

...
13
Hex Nut 1/4-28 Thd. MTD-712-0138

...
?14
Hex Ins. L-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-712-0429

...
15
Hex Nut 3/8-24 Thd. MTD-712-0241

...
16

...
17
Hex Top Jam Nut 3/8-16 Thd. MTD-712-0181

...
18
Hex Cent. L.-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-912-0158

...
19
Int. Snap Ring MTD-916-3020

...
20
Extension Spring 6.17" Lg. MTD-932-0594A

...
21
Ext. Spring .788" O.D. x 15.5" MTD-732-0723

...
22
PLASTIC WHEEL 5X1.38 MTD-734-0973

...
23
FLAT WASHER MTD-736-0290

...
24
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-936-0329

...
25
Bell-Wash. 3/8" x 1.125" x .062" MTD-736-0331

...
26
Bell-Wash. 3/8" x .87" x .064" MTD-736-0105

...
28
Shld. Spacer .625" I.D. MTD-938-0347

...
29
Shld. Bolt .498" Dia. x 1.53" MTD-938-0373

...
30
Ball Brg. .625" I.D. x 1.574" O.D. x .47" MTD-941-0524A

...
31
Blade 14.88" Lg. (Middle) Code N MTD-942-0645

...
32
Blade, 16.28", Star 3-in-One Code N MTD-942-0611A

...
33
Shoulder Spacer MTD-748-0234

...
34
Spacer 5/8" I.D. x 7/8" O.D. MTD-950-0932A

...
36

...
37

...
38
Pulley Double Deck 5" O.D. MTD-756-0638

...
39
Fl-Idler Pulley 3.5" O.D. MTD-756-0627D

...
40
Idler Deck Bracket MTD-783-0046

...
41
Belt Cover L.H. MTD-783-0063A

...
42
Deck Brake Brkt. Ass'y. MTD-97116

...
43
RH Belt Cover, Deck 46" MTD-17258E

...
44
SCREW 1/4-20 x .620 GR5 MTD-710-0751

...
45
Hinge Pin MTD-911-0792

...
46
SPRING WASHER BELL MTD-736-0270

...
47
Torsion Spring MTD-732-0602A

...
48
Hinge Mtg. Brkt. MTD-703-1693A

...
49
PUSH NUT MTD-726-0106

...
50
CHUTE ASSEMBLY (Incl. Ref. 45, 47, 48, 49, 50) MTD-631-05229

...
51
Spacer .635" I.D. x 1" O.D. MTD-950-0960A

...
52
L-Wash. 5/8" I.D. MTD-736-0158

...
53
Hex Nut 5/8-18 Thd. MTD-712-0337

...
54
CARRIAGE BOLT 1/4-20X.50" MTD-710-05177

...
55
Hex Sems Nut 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-712-0271

...
57
Fl-Wash. .635" I.D. MTD-736-3088

...
58
Center Deck Skirt MTD-783-0141

...
59
Skirt-Right Hand MTD-783-0142-0637

...
60
Return Spring Stud Code N MTD-738-0999
...
...
...
Processing