product name

Ace by MTD 135M675G033 (1995) Lawn Tractor

Model: 135M675G033 (1995)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Frame, Upper & Lower/Battery/Fuel Tank/Seat

...
...
2
Hex Wash. Hd. Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x 3.25" Lg. MTD-710-1208

...
3
Shoulder Bolt MTD-938-0155

...
4
Shld. Bolt .50" Dia. x .84" MTD-738-0145

...
5
Spr. Wash. 7/16" I.D. MTD-936-0141

...
6
Seat Pivot Bracket MTD-783-0039A

...
7
FUEL CAP (MAX 10% ETHANOL) MTD-751-0603A

...
8
FUEL TANK 1.36 GAL MTD-751-0555D

...
xx
FUEL TANK 1.36 GAL MTD-751-0555D

...
9
Cable Tie MTD-726-0230

...
10

...
11
Hose Clamp MTD-726-0205

...
13
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-912-0287

...
14
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-936-0329

...
16
COMPRESSION SPRING MTD-732-0735A

...
21
Running Board Rod MTD-738-0526

...
22
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr. #8 x .50" Lg. MTD-710-0227

...
23
Speed Nut #10 Z MTD-726-0139

...
24
Front Pivot Brkt. MTD-783-0041C

...
25
Hex Tap Scr. 3/8-16 x .75" MTD-710-0623

...
26
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr. 5/16 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0726

...
28
Carriage Bolt 1/4-20 x .62" MTD-710-0134

...
29
Running Board (R.H. & L.H.) MTD-17770H

...
30
Blade Brake Assembly MTD-961-0168D

...
32
Rubber Foot Pad - L.H. Optional Part MTD-731-0909

...
xx
Rubber Foot Pad Optional Part MTD-735-0689A

...
xx
Abrasive Foot Pad Optional Part MTD-723-0422

...
33
Truss Mach. Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-710-0323

...
34
Lower Frame Ass'y. MTD-683-0065-0637

...
35
L-Wash. 3/8" I.D. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-736-0169

...
36
Insulator Boss Plate MTD-726-0278

...
37
Fl-Wash. .344" I.D. x .625" O.D. MTD-736-0264

...
38
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-710-0118

...
39
Upper Frame-R.H. MTD-783-0042D

...
41
Hex Nut 3/8-16 Thd. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-712-0798

...
42
Extension Spring MTD-932-0581B

...
43
Battery Cover MTD-731-1200

...
44
12-V Battery MTD-725-1635

...
45
Upper Frame-L.H. MTD-783-0043B

...
46
Shift Cover w/Cutout MTD-17954B-0637

...
xx
Shift Cover MTD-17286B-0637

...
47
Reverse Safety Switch MTD-725-1643

...
48
Insulator Plate MTD-726-0279

...
49
L.H. Pivot Seat Support Brkt. MTD-17951A-0637

...
50
Hitch Plate MTD-17953

...
51
HEX NUT 5/16-18 For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-712-3010

...
52
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-936-0119

...
53
BRACKET-SEAT LIFT MTD-17239C

...
54
Seat Ass'y. MTD-957-0378

...
xx
Seat Ass'y. MTD-957-0378

...
xx
Med. Back Black Seat MTD-957-0360A

...
xx
Seat, Medium, Yellow MTD-957-04011

...
xx
Seat - 14-1/4" High MTD-957-0350

...
xx
Seat - 14-1/4" High MTD-957-0350

...
55
R. H. Pivot Seat Support Brkt. MTD-17950A-0637

...
56
Shld. Bolt .437" Dia. x .268" MTD-738-0296

...
57
Outer Seat Spring Switch MTD-925-1303

...
59
Hex Wash. TT-Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x 7/8" Lg. MTD-710-0650

...
62
Insulatop Nut Plate MTD-926-0320

...
63
Safety Switch (Seat) MTD-725-1439

...
64
Battery Tray Clip Single Cylinder MTD-732-0674

...
65
Battery Tray MTD-17952A-0637

...
66
Truss Mach. B-Tap Scr. #10 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0351

...
67
Spring Spacer MTD-748-0347A

...
68
Pan Hd. Cutting Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-1221

...
69
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-710-0118
...
...
...
Processing