product name

Ace by MTD 134L670F033 (1994) Lawn Tractor

Model: 134L670F033 (1994)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Hood Style 0

...
...
1
Hood w/ Louvers MTD-783-0250A

...
2
Shoulder Bolt, .375 x .125 MTD-938-0952A

...
3
Fl-Wash .28" I.D. x .75" O.D. MTD-736-0342

...
4
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x .62" Lg. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-710-0258

...
5
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-936-0329

...
6
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-912-0287

...
7
Grille Support Rod MTD-749-0812


...
9
Flange L-Nut 1/4-28 Thd. MTD-712-0380

...
10

...
11
Fl-Wash .344" I.D. x 1" O.D. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-736-3078

...
12
HEX NUT 5/16-18 For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-712-3010

...
13
Miniature Lamp 12V Socket Type MTD-925-0963

...
14
HEADLIGHT SOCKET (1/4 TURN) MTD-925-1649A

...
15
Carriage Bolt 1/4-20 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0703

...
16
Hex Wash. Hd. TT-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0599

...
17
Fl-Wash .281" I.D. x .73" O.D. MTD-736-0173

...
18
Bolt Retainer 1/4" I.D. MTD-726-0233

...
19
Speed Nut 1/4-20 Thd, MTD-712-0185

...
20
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-710-0118

...
21
Gas Tank Support Brkt. MTD-17632A

...
22
Dash w/Ammeter Hole MTD-731-1096B

...
xx
Dash w/o Ammeter Hole MTD-731-1337A

...
23
Ignition Switch MTD-925-0267B


...
25
Choke Control 23" Used w/ Single Cylinder Engine Only MTD-946-0616A

...
xx
Choke Control Used w/ Twin Cylinder Engine Only MTD-746-0614A

...
xx
Choke Control (Tec.) MTD-746-0720

...
xx
Choke Control (Vanguard) MTD-746-3021

...
26
Light Switch MTD-925-0634

...
27

...
32
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0286

...
34

...
35
Fender w/Cutout MTD-17871A

...
38
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr. 5/16 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0726

...
39
Shift Cover w/Cutout MTD-17954B-0637

...
40
Shift Cover MTD-17286B-0637

...
41
Throttle Box Ass'y. MTD-831-0823A

...
42
Truss Mach. AB-Tap Scr. #10 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0779A

...
43
Throttle Control Wire Used w/ Single Cylinder Engine Only MTD-746-0501

...
xx
Throttle Wire Used w/ Twin Cylinder Engine Only MTD-946-0634

...
xx
Throttle Control Wire 18.5" MTD-946-0638

...
44
Grille Reflector Label MTD-777X40318

...
45
Hex Wash. Hd. B-Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0603

...
46
Choke Retainer MTD-17782

...
47
Hex TT-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0642

...
xx
Muffler (Single Cylinder Engines) MTD-NA

...
xx

...
xx
Conduit L-Nut Hardware MTD-712-0250

...
xx

...
xx
Gasket-Exhaust MTD-BS-692236

...
xx
Shld. Bolt 440" Dia. x 3.5" Lg. MTD-938-0636
...
...
...
Processing