product name

Ace by MTD 133P679H033 (1993) Lawn Tractor

Model: 133P679H033 (1993)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Hood Style 9

...
...
1
Grille Mtg. Brkt.- L.H. MTD-15821

...
2
Grille Mtg. Brkt.- R.H. MTD-15822

...
3
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0118

...
4
Hex Wash. Hd. Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x .5" I g. MTD-710-0607

...
7
CARRIAGE BOLT 1/4-20X.50" MTD-710-05177

...
8
Hex Wash. Hd. Tap Scr. 5/16 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0726

...
9
Support Bracket MTD-17633A

...
10
Dash Support Bracket MTD-17300D

...
11
Rear Fender New Part MTD-17324B

...
12
Reflector (Optional) MTD-930-3000

...
13
Shift Cover New Part MTD-17286B-0637

...
14
Side Panel Assembly-R.H. New Part; Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-16725

...
xx
Side Panel Assembly-L.H. (Not Shown); Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-17309B

...
xx
Side Panel - R.H. (15 H.P. Tec.) New Part MTD-16723

...
xx
Side Panel Assembly-R.H. New Part; Used With Twin Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-16725

...
xx
Side Panel Assembly-L.H. (Not Shown); Used With Twin Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-17309B

...
15
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0286

...
16
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x 1.0" Lg. MTD-710-0166A

...
17
Hex Wash. TT-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x 1.75" Lg. MTD-710-1026

...
18
Spacer .26" I.D. x 1.32" MTD-750-0768

...
19
Hex Rolling Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0642

...
21
Trim Strip - 12" Lg. MTD-731-0511-12

...
22
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts, and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-936-0329

...
23
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts, and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-912-0287

...
24
Speed Nut 5/16" Thd. MTD-726-0201

...
25
HEX NUT 5/16-18 For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts, and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-712-3010

...
26
Fl-Wash. .344" I.D. x 1" O.D. MTD-736-3078

...
27
Grille Ass'y. MTD-17410

...
28
HEADLIGHT LENS MTD-931-1044

...
29
Headlight Housing MTD-931-0705

...
30
Miniature Lamp 12V Socket Type MTD-925-0963

...
31
Headlight Socket (Style 4, 9) MTD-925-1650

...
32
Bell-Wash. .345" I.D. x .88" MTD-736-0242

...
33
Hex L-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-712-0429

...
34
Rubber Washer .33" I.D. MTD-735-0126A

...
35
HOOD HINGE MTD-17273

...
36
Hex Wash. Hd. B-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0599

...
37

...
39
Hood Plate MTD-16903A

...
40
Hex Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0599

...
41
DASH PANEL 9 STYLE MTD-931-1048B

...
42

...
43
Throttle Control Box Ass'y. MTD-831-0823A

...
44
Mach. Scr. #10 x .44" Lg. MTD-710-0919

...
45
Choke Control 23" Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-946-0616A

...
xx
Choke Control 38" Lg. Used With Twin Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-746-0614A

...
46
Throttle Control Wire 18.5" Lg. Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-746-0501

...
xx
Throttle Wire Used With Twin Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-946-0634

...
xx
Throttle Control Wire 18.5" MTD-946-0638

...
47
Ignition Switch MTD-925-0267B



...
50
COOLING FAN Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-17199-0637

...
52
Muffler Heat Shield - Front MTD-16936

...
53
Truss Mach. Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-710-0323

...
54
Ground Wire Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-725-0980

...
56
Spring Wash. .265 I.D. x .562 O.D. Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-936-0175

...
58
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x 3/8" Lg. Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts, and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-710-0294

...
60
Hex B-Tap Scr. #10 x .38" Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-910-0429

...
61
Shld. Bolt 440" Dia. x 3.5" Lg. Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-938-0636

...
63
Gasket-Exhaust Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-BS-692236

...
64
Muffler Heat Shield-L.h. New Part; Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-683-0042A

...
65
Speed Nut #10-24 Thd. Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-712-0147

...
69
Muffler Used With Single Cylinder Engine Only. MTD-951-0465A

...
71
Grille Support Tube MTD-749-0814

...
?73
External L-Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-736-0607

...
76
Choke Retainer MTD-17782

...
77
Light Switch MTD-925-0634

...
78
Fl-Wash. .406" I.D. x .812" O.D. MTD-736-3010

...
79
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x .62" L.g. MTD-710-0258

...
80
Dash Fastening Tab MTD-783-0013

...
81
Cable Tie MTD-725-0157
...
...
...
Processing