product name

Ace by MTD 132-659G033 (75528) (1992) Lawn Tractor

Model: 132-659G033 (75528) (1992)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Seat And Blade Brake Assembly

...
...
1
Fl-Wash..344" I.D. x.875" MTD-736-0159

...
2
Hex Wash. Hd. Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x 3.25" Lg. New Part MTD-710-1208

...
3
Shoulder Bolt MTD-938-0155

...
4
Shld. Bolt .50" Dia. x .84" MTD-738-0145

...
5
Spr. Wash. 7/16" I.D. MTD-936-0141

...
6
Seat Pivot Bracket MTD-783-0039A

...
7
FUEL CAP (MAX 10% ETHANOL) MTD-751-0603A

...
8
FUEL TANK 1.36 GAL MTD-751-0555D

...
9
Cable Tie MTD-726-0230

...
10

...
11
Hose Clamp MTD-726-0205

...
12
Hex Nut 1/4-28 Thd. MTD-712-0138

...
13
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-912-0287

...
14
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-936-0329

...
16
COMPRESSION SPRING MTD-732-0735A

...
21
Running Board Rod MTD-738-0526

...
22
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr. #8 x .50" Lg. MTD-710-0227

...
23
Speed Nut #102 MTD-726-0139

...
24
Front Pivot Brkt. MTD-783-0041C

...
25
Hex Tap Scr. 3/8-16 x .75" MTD-710-0623

...
26
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr. 5/16 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0726

...
28
Carriage Bolt 1/4-20 x .62" For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-710-0134

...
29
Running Board (R.H. & L.H.) MTD-17770H

...
30
Blade Brake Assembly MTD-961-0168D

...
32
Rubber Foot Pad - L.H. Optional Parts MTD-731-0909

...
xx
Rubber Foot Pad Optional Parts MTD-735-0689A

...
xx
Abrasive Foot Pad Optional Parts MTD-723-0422

...
33
Truss Mach. Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0323

...
34
Lower Frame New Part MTD-17620C

...
35
L-Wash. 3/8" I.D. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-736-0169

...
36
Insulator Boss Plate MTD-726-0278

...
37
Fl-Wash..25" I.D. x .625" O.D. MTD-736-0463

...
38
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-710-0118

...
39
Upper Frame-R.H. New Part/Code 638 MTD-783-0042D

...
41
Hex Nut 3/8-16 Thd. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-712-0798

...
42
Extension Spring 5.31" Lg. MTD-732-05818

...
43
Battery Cover MTD-731-1200

...
44
Battery 12V MTD-753-0607

...
45
Upper Frame-L.H. Code 638 MTD-783-0043B

...
46
Shift Cover (Refer to Style Sheet) MTD-NA

...
47
Reverse Safety Switch New Part MTD-725-1643

...
48
Insulator Plate MTD-726-0279

...
49
Seat Pivot Brkt. Support - L.H. MTD-1T951

...
50
Hitch Plate MTD-17953

...
51
HEX NUT 5/16-18 For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-712-3010

...
52
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-936-0119

...
53
BRACKET-SEAT LIFT MTD-17239C

...
54
Seat Ass'y. MTD-957-0378

...
xx
Med. Back Black Seat MTD-957-0360A

...
xx
Seat - 14-1/4" High MTD-957-0350

...
55
R. H. Pivot Seat Support Brkt. MTD-17950A-0637

...
56
Shld. Bolt .437" Dia. x .268" MTD-738-0296

...
57
Outer Seat Spring Switch MTD-925-1303

...
58

...
59
Hex Wash. TT-Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x 7/8" Lg. MTD-710-0650

...
62
Insulatop Nut Plate MTD-926-0320

...
63
Safety Switch (Seat) MTD-725-1439

...
64
Battery Tray Clip MTD-732-0674

...
65
Battery Tray New Part MTD-17952A-0637

...
66
Truss Mach. B-Tap Scr. #10 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0351

...
67
Spring Spacer New Part MTD-748-0347A

...
68
Pan Hd. Cutting Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. New Part MTD-710-1221

...
69
Hex Bolt 1/4-28 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0412
...
...
...
Processing