product name

Ace by MTD 131-659G033 (75528) (1991) Lawn Tractor

Model: 131-659G033 (75528) (1991)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Parts15

...
...
1
Grille Mtg. Brkt.-L.H. MTD-15821

...
2
Grille Mtg. Brkt.-R.H. MTD-15822

...
3
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x 75n Lg. MTD-710-0118

...
4
Hex Wash. Hd. Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0607

...
7
CARRIAGE BOLT 1/4-20X.50" MTD-710-05177

...
8
Hex Wash. Hd. Tap Scr. 5/16 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0726

...
9
Support Bracket MTD-17633

...
10
Dash Support Bracket MTD-17300D

...
11
Rear Fender MTD-17324

...
12
Reflector (Optional) MTD-930-3000

...
13
Shift Cover MTD-17286B-0637

...
14
Side Panel Assembly-R.H. MTD-16725

...
xx
Side Panel Assembly-L.H. MTD-17309B

...
15
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0286

...
16
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x 1.0" Lg. MTD-710-0166A

...
17
Hex Wash. TT-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x 1.75" Lg. MTD-710-1026

...
18
Spacer .26" I.D. x 1.32" MTD-750-0768

...
19
Hex Rolling Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0642

...
21
Trim Strip-12" Lg. MTD-731-0511-12

...
22
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-936-0329

...
23
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-912-0287

...
24
Speed Nut 5/16" Thd. MTD-726-0201

...
25
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
26
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
27
Grille Ass'y. MTD-17410

...
28
HEADLIGHT LENS MTD-931-1044

...
29
Headlight Housing MTD-931-0705

...
30
Miniature Lamp 12V Socket Type MTD-925-0963

...
31
Headlight Socket MTD-925-1058A

...
32
Bell-Wash. .345" I.D. x .88" MTD-736-0242

...
33
Hex L-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-712-0429

...
34
Rubber Washer .33" I.D. MTD-735-0126A

...
35
HOOD HINGE MTD-17273

...
36
Hex Wash. Hd. B-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0599

...
37

...
38
Carriage Bolt 1/4-20 x 1.25" Lg. MTD-710-0111

...
39
Hood Plate MTD-16903

...
40
Double Ended Stud 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-710-1034

...
41
DASH PANEL 9 STYLE MTD-931-1048B

...
42

...
43
Throttle Control Box Ass'y. MTD-831-0823A

...
44
Mach. Scr. #10 x .44" Lg. MTD-710-0919

...
45
Choke Control 29" Lg. MTD-746-3021

...
46
Throttle Control Wire MTD-746-0501

...
47
Ignition Switch MTD-925-0267B


...

...
50
COOLING FAN MTD-17199-0637

...
52
Muffler Heat Shield-R.H. MTD-16811

...
53
Truss Mach. Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0323

...
54
Ground Wire MTD-725-0980

...
55
Heat Shield Bracket MTD-16813

...
56
Spring Wash. .265 I.D. x .562 O.D. MTD-936-0175

...
57
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-3015

...
58
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x 3/8" Lg. MTD-710-0294

...
59
Muffler Heat Shield-Front MTD-16812

...
60
HEX SCREW AB-TAP #10-16 x 0.500 MTD-910-0224

...
61
Shld. Bolt 440" Dia. x 3.5" Lg. MTD-938-0636

...
62

...
63
Gasket-Exhaust MTD-BS-692236

...
64
Muffler Heat Shield-L.H. MTD-16801

...
65
Speed Nut #10-24 Thd. MTD-712-0147

...
66
Lift Handle MTD-17675

...
69

...
70
SPRING WASHER BELL MTD-736-0270

...
71
Grille Support Tube MTD-749-0814

...
72
Mounting Clamp MTD-726-0152

...
xx
External L-Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-736-0607

...
75
Retaining Nut MTD-726-0233

...
76
Choke Retainer MTD-17782
...
...
...
Processing