product name

Ace by MTD 130-809H033 (72771) (1990) Lawn Tractor

Model: 130-809H033 (72771) (1990)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Parts10

...

...
2
Hood Plate MTD-16903

...
3
Double Ended Stud 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-710-1034

...
4
HOOD HINGE MTD-17273

...
5
Spacer .255" I.D. x .375" MTD-750-0565

...
6
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x 1.0" Lg. MTD-710-0166A

...
7
Spacer .26n I.D. x ,375n MTD-750-0583

...
8
Hex Wash. TT-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x 1.75" Lg. MTD-710-1026

...
9
Hex TT-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x 75" Lg. MTD-710-0642

...
10
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x 1.5" Lg. MTD-710-0578

...
11
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0286

...
12
Hex L-Nut 1/4-20 Thd MTD-912-0107

...
13
Hex L-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-712-0429

...
14
Rubber Washer .33" I.D. MTD-735-0126A

...
15
Rubber Foot Pad MTD-731-1052

...
16
HEADLIGHT LENS MTD-931-1044

...
17
Grille Ass'y. MTD-17410

...
18
Dash Ass'y. MTD-731-1046

...
19
Choke Control 46" Lg. MTD-946-3022B

...
20
Headlight Housing MTD-931-0705

...
21
Spacer, 1.0 x .380 x .64 MTD-950-0706

...
22

...
23
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75n Lg. MTD-710-0118

...
24
Hex Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x 1.25" Lg. MTD-710-0817

...
25
Hex Wash. Hd. Scr. 1/4" x 5" Lg. MTD-710-0599

...
26
Battery Carrier MTD-13379

...
27
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
28
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
29
Grille Mounting Bracket MTD-15825

...
30
NLower Frame Ass'y. MTD-13820D

...
31

...
32
Hex Hd. Rolling Scr. 5/16-24 x.75" Lg. MTD-710-0726

...
33
Running Board R.H. MTD-16922

...
xx
Running Board L.H. (Not Shown) MTD-16921

...
34
Truss Mach. Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0323

...
35
Miniature Lamp 12V Socket Type MTD-925-0963

...
36
Bell-Wash. 34" I.D. x .37" MTD-736-0242

...
37
Fender Brkt. R.H. MTD-15846

...
xx
Fender Brkt. L.H. (Not Shown) MTD-15847

...
38
Headlight Socket MTD-925-1058A

...
39
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-912-0287

...
40
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-936-0329

...
41
Running Board Rod MTD-738-0435

...
42
Fuel Line 46" Lg. MTD-751-10349-54

...
43
Hose Clamp MTD-726-0205

...
44
90ø Nipple MTD-751-3054

...
45
BUSHING (Fuel Tank) MTD-935-0149

...
46
Hitch Rod MTD-738-0482

...
47
Internal Cotter Pin MTD-714-0147

...
48
Hitch Plate MTD-13813B

...
49
Speed Nut MTD-726-0139

...
50
Dash Support Brkt. R.H. MTD-17293A

...
51
Seat Pivot Bracket MTD-783-0039A

...
52
Seat Ass'y. MTD-757-0336

...
53
Shoulder Bolt MTD-938-0155

...
54
Fuel Tank MTD-751-0367

...
55
Transmission Cover Ass'y. MTD-15932

...
56
Hex Wash. Hd. Self-Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0607

...
57
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr. 3/8 x .75n Lg. MTD-710-0623

...
58
Gas Cap w/Gauge MTD-751-0370

...
59
Seat Bracket R.H. MTD-15802

...
60
Seat Bracket L.H. MTD-15803

...
61
Seat Spring MTD-732-0431

...
62
Snap Bushing MTD-731-0405

...
63
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x .50" Lg. MTD-910-0289

...
64

...
65
Side Panel Assembly-R.H. MTD-16725

...
xx
Side Panel Assembly-L.H. MTD-17309B

...
66
Trim Strip 81" Lg. MTD-731-0511

...
67
Truss Mach. B-Tap Scr. #10 x .5n Lg. MTD-710-0351

...
68
Seat Mounting Channel MTD-15849

...
69
Ignition Switch MTD-925-0267B

...
70
Truss Mach. AB-Tap Scr. #10 x .5n Lg. MTD-710-0779A

...
71
Reflector (Optional) MTD-730-0116

...
72
Rear Fender MTD-15886

...
73
Throttle Control Box Ass'y. MTD-831-0823A

...
74
Throttle Wire MTD-946-0634

...
75
CARRIAGE BOLT 1/4-20X.50" MTD-710-05177


...
77
Ext. L-Wash. .44n I.D. MTD-736-0222

...
78
Dash Support Brkt. - L.H. MTD-17294B-0637

...
79
Circuit Breaker MTD-753-0685

...
80
Hex Sems Nut 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-712-0271

...

...
82
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x .62n Lg. MTD-710-0258

...
83
PUSH NUT MTD-726-0106

...
84
PTO Rod MTD-16985

...
85
Fl-Wash. .281" I.D. x .73n MTD-736-0173

...
86
PTO Lever MTD-16984

...
87
Deck Clutch Conrol Brkt. MTD-12476

...
88
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x 1.25n Lg. MTD-710-0106

...
89
Truss Mach. Scr. #10-24 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0473

...
90
Safety Switch MTD-925-0465A

...
91
Hex Nut #10-24 Thd. MTD-712-0121

...
92
PTO Bracket MTD-16983

...
93
Battery Hose Clamp MTD-726-0273
...
...
...
Processing