product name

Ace by MTD 130-809H033 (72771) (1990) Lawn Tractor

Model: 130-809H033 (72771) (1990)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Parts06

...

...
2
Lift Handle Ass'y. MTD-14233

...
xx
Lift Handle Ass'y. (808 & 809) MTD-17282

...
3
SCREW 5/16-18 x 1.5 LG MTD-710-0805A

...
4
Lift Shaft Drive MTD-748-0274A

...
5
FLANGE BEARING MTD-941-0225

...
6
Index Brkt. Deck Lift MTD-14231-0637

...
7
Pipe Nipple 3/8-18 Npt. MTD-937-0164

...
8
Pipe Cap 3/8-18 Npt. MTD-737-0143

...
9
Sq. Key 1/4" x l.50n MTD-714-0118

...
10
Belt Guard Lock Pin MTD-747-0216

...
11
L-Wash 7/16" Scr. MTD-736-0171

...
12
Hex Scr. 7/16-20 x 1.50" Lg. MTD-710-0757

...
13
Belt Guard MTD-747-0320

...
14
Lift Shaft Ass'y. MTD-13889

...
15
Lift Pivot Brkt. Ass'y. MTD-13895

...
16
Deck Link (Deck) MTD-14399-0637

...
17
Fl-Wash. 112" I.D. x 1.00" O.D. x .090 MTD-736-0192

...
18
Hairpin Cotter MTD-714-0101

...
19
Flanged Brg. 5/8" I.D. MTD-741-0591

...
20
SHOULDER BOLT MTD-738-0445

...
21
Connecting Link MTD-13790-0637

...
22
Shld. Bolt .437 Dia. x .268 Lg. 5/16-18 MTD-738-0296

...
23
Flat Wash. 44" I.D. x 1.25" O.D. x .17 MTD-736-0322

...
24
Two-Step Engine Pulley MTD-756-0342A

...
25
Hex Wash. Hd. Scr. 3/8-16 x 1.25" Lg. MTD-710-0502A

...
26
Hex Thd. Rolling Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0726

...
27
Running Board Rod MTD-738-0435

...
29
TUBELESS VALVE MTD-934-0255

...
30
Rear Wheel Ass'y. Comp. MTD-NA

...
xx
Wheel Ass'y, Square Shoulder, 20 x 10 x 8 MTD-634-0177

...
xx
Wheel Ass'y. Comp. (22 x 7.50) MTD-734-1049

...
31
Rear Wheel Rim Only MTD-NA

...
xx
RIM ASSEMBLY (8.0 x 7.0 x .750) MTD-634-04369

...
xx
RIm Only (22 x 7.50) MTD-734-1047

...
32
Bell-Wash. .345" I.D. x .88" MTD-736-0242

...
33
Hex Bolt 5/16-24 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0627

...
34
Eye Bolt Adj. Link 1/2-13 Thd. MTD-911-0817

...
36
Hex Cent. L.-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-912-0158

...
37
Hex Bolt 5/16-24 x .62" Lg. MTD-710-0237

...
38
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
39
JAM LOCK NUT MTD-712-0266A

...
40

...
41
Deck Connecting Rod MTD-738-0392

...
42
Hex Nut 5/16-24 Thd. MTD-912-3057

...
43
Index Brkt. Reinforcement Plate MTD-14170-0637

...
45
Heat Shield (802) MTD-14282

...
xx
Heat Shield (803) MTD-15826A

...
46
Mounting Clamp MTD-726-0175

...
xx
Hub Cap (Not Shown) MTD-731-0556

...
48
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0118

...
49
Bell-Wash..39" I.D. MTD-736-0242

...
50
Cotter Pin .09 Dia. x 1.0" Lg. MTD-714-0111

...
51
Inter. Cotter Pin MTD-714-0149B

...
52
Flat Wash. .34" I.D. x 1.12" O.D. x .125 MTD-736-0231

...
53
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr. 5/16 x .62" Lg. MTD-710-0726

...
54

...
55
Adj. Deck Lift Link MTD-17303-0637

...
56
Fl-Wash. .34" I.D. x 2.0n O.D. MTD-736-0346

...
58
Spec. L-Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-736-0170

...
59
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
60

...
61
Flat Wash. 344" I.D. MTD-736-0264

...
62
Front Heat Shield MTD-16934

...
63
Rear Heat Shield (808 & 809) MTD-16989

...
64
Trim Strip 10" Lg. MTD-731-0511

...
65
Bell-Wash. .400" I.D. x 1.13" O.D. MTD-936-0219

...
67
Hex Wash. TT-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. (808 & 809) MTD-710-0599

...
68
Foam (802 & 803) MTD-722-0138
...
...
...
Processing