product name

Ace by MTD 130-659G033 (75528) (1990) Lawn Tractor

Model: 130-659G033 (75528) (1990)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

38" Side Discharge Mowing Deck

...
...
1
Spacer.33" I.D. x.88" MTD-750-0776

...
2
Hex Bolt 5/16-24 x 1.25" Lg. MTD-710-0672

...
3
38" Deck Ass'y. w/Deck Wheels MTD-17503

...
xx
38" Deck Ass'y. Comp. w/Deck Wheels (For Service Only) MTD-801-7503

...
xx
38" Deck Ass'y. w/o Deck Wheels MTD-17717

...
xx
38" Deck Ass'y. w/o Deck Wheels (For Service Only) MTD-813-06102

...
4
Belt Guard Deck-L.H. MTD-16607

...
5
Belt Guard Deck-R.H. MTD-16608A

...
6
Hex Bolt 3/8-24 x 1" Lg. MTD-710-1039

...
7
Hex Bolt 1/4-28 x 50" Lg. MTD-910-0195

...
8
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x.75" Lg. MTD-710-0924

...
9
Hex Bolt Special 5/16-24 x 1.0" MTD-710-0888

...
10
Hinge Pin MTD-911-0792

...
11
Hex Nut 5/16-24 Thd. MTD-912-3057

...
12
Hex Nut 1/4-28 Thd. MTD-712-0138

...
13
Hex Top L-Nut 3/8-16 Thd. (Optional Part) MTD-712-0181

...
14
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-912-0287

...
17
PLASTIC WHEEL 5X1.38 (Optional Part) MTD-734-0973

...
18
Bell-Wash. .40" I.D. x .88" O.D. (Optional Part) MTD-736-0105

...
19
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
20
L-Wash. 3/8" I.D.-H.D. MTD-736-0217

...
21
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. (Optional Part) MTD-936-0329

...
22
Shld. Bolt .498" Dia. x 1.53" (Optional Part) MTD-938-0373

...
23
High-Lift Blade MTD-942-0473A

...
25
Blade Adapter MTD-748-0300

...
26

...
27
SPRING WASHER BELL MTD-736-0270

...
28
Brake Disc MTD-09322

...
33
Hex Bolt 5/16-24 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0157

...
35
Hex Jam Nut 5/8-18 Thd. MTD-712-0318

...
37
L-Wash. 5/8" I.D.* MTD-736-0158

...
38
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
39
Blade Spindle Ass'y. Comp. MTD-753-05319

...
42
5" Dia. Pulley MTD-756-0486

...
43
Carr. Bolt 1/4-20 x .62" (Not Part of Deck Assembly Complete) MTD-710-0134

...
44
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. (Not Part of Deck Assembly Complete) MTD-912-0287

...
45
Blade Brake Assembly (Not Part of Deck Assembly Complete) MTD-961-0168D

...
52
Hinge Mtg. Brkt. MTD-703-1693A

...
53
Torsion Spring MTD-732-0602A

...
54
PUSH NUT MTD-726-0106

...
55
CHUTE ASSEMBLY MTD-631-05229

...
56
Hex Bolt 5/16-24 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0157

...
57
Deck Hanger Channel MTD-17493B-0637
...
...
...
Processing