You are here: Home > WINDSOR > Windsor Commercial Extractors > Windsor Wind Handler 3
Windsor Wind Handler 3
Wind Handler 3 Add to My Models

Wind Handler 3
1. Scr, M4 X 15Mm Ph Sheet Metal 70765
2. Guard, 9' Ab 36210
3. Scr, M6-1 X 16Mm Fhms Blk 70768
4. Scr, 8-32 X 1/4 Pphms Blk 70246
5. Washer, M4 Rivet Backup 87255
6. Knob, Switch Ab 48084
7. Set Scr, M3 X 8Mm X .5 70771
8. Plate, Switch Ab 62928
9. Switch, 3 Speed Rotary 72176
10. Clamp, Capacitor 140474
11. Rivet, M4 X 14Mm 67481
12. Capacitor 27943
13. Plate, Inner Ab 62936
14. Label, Warning 50344
15. Rivet, M3 X 12Mm 67483
16. Cord, 14X3 Sjt, Ab 23696
17. Fan, Squirrel Cage 34389
18. Brkt, Motor Shaft Ab 140467
19. Scr, M6-1 X 15 Pphms Pltd Blk 70764
20. Guard, 10' Ab 36211
21. Washer, M6 Flat Blk 87211
22. Set Scr, M8 X 8Mm Cup Point 70770
23. Foot Blower 66352
24. Washer, M6 Plat 87218
25. Scr, M6-1 X 19Mm Pphms 70767
26. Nut, M6X1 Hex Nylock Pltd 57220
27. Washer, M3 Rivet Backup 87226
28. Rivet, M4 X 14Mm 67481
29. Guard, Front Ab 36212
30. Scr, M6-1 X 40Mm 70763
31. Knob, Carpet Clamp 48085
32A. Motor, 115V 3Spd 1/2 Hp 53149
32B. Motor, 115V 3Spd 1 Hp 53803
33. Clamp, Carpet 20100
34. Clamp, 5/16 Nylon 20005
35. Plate, Warning Label 62214
36. Washer, M18 Star 87231
37. Rivet, M5 X 20 87484
38. Washer, M5 Rivet Backup 87230
39. Washer, M4 Rivet Backup 87225
40. Washer, M4 Int Star Blk Znc Plt 87239
Wind Handler 3
1. Grip, Polisher Handle 36196
2. Tube, Handle Upper 78486
3. Knob, Handle Lock 48087
4. Tube, Handle Lower 78485
5. Ring, 13Mm External Snap 67469
6. Nut, Push Flat Rd .51Id 57276
7. Wheel, 5D X 1.25 X 13Mm Id Gry 89206
8. Washer, M8 Flat Din125A Plt 87054
9. Scr, M8 X 20 Hhms Pltd 70262
10. Scr, M6 X 1 Hex Nylock Pltd 70767
11. Washer, 20Mm Od 87233
12. Bracket, Wheel, Blower 140495
13. Axle, Wheel, Blower 03118