You are here: Home > MORE .... > White-Westinghouse > White-Westinghouse Ranges > White-Westinghouse GF606KXD0 (V2) Gas Range
White-Westinghouse GF606KXD0
White-Westinghouse GF606KXD0
Model: GF606KXD0 Add to My Models

White-Westinghouse GF606KXD0


1. Backguard Pnl. (almond) WCI-5303017986
2. Pnl. Backguard WCI-3017987
3. Grate (4) WCI-Q000310102
4. Maintop - Almond WCI-3017989
5. Knob Thermostat WCI-Q000280098
6. Knob Top Valve (4) WCI-Q000280097
7. Pnl. Manifold (almd) WCI-3017991
8. Cord - Power WCI-5303015249
9. Strain Relief WCI-AP00312003

White-Westinghouse GF606KXD0


1. Liner-oven Door WCI-3017041
2. Insulation WCI-3017038
3. Nut Handles (2) WCI-AP00265008
4. Spacer Handle (2) WCI-5303051041
5. Screw Handle WCI-AP00051060
6. Handle WCI-AP00181051
8. Pnl. Door (almond) WCI-Q000301990

White-Westinghouse GF606KXD0


1. Grid Broiler WCI-318126300
10. Insulation WCI-Q000211242
11. Hange Broiler Rt WCI-A046010000
11A. Hange Broiler Lt WCI-A046011000
2. Pan-broiler WCI-5304442087
3. Broiler Drawer WCI-Q000301881
4. Liner - Broiler WCI-5303018344
5. Nut Handle (2) WCI-AP00265008
6. Spacer Handle (2) WCI-5303051041
7. Screw Handle (2) WCI-AP0051060
8. Handle WCI-10819
9. Pnl. Broiler Almond WCI-AO98349004
12. Spring Broiler (2) WCI-AP00339050
13. Broiler Track Rt WCI-A096069000
13A. Broiler Track Lt WCI-A096070000
14. Roller WCI-AP00031004

White-Westinghouse GF606KXD0


1. Pressure Regul. WCI-AP00310007
2. Manifold - Pipe WCI-3018280
3. Thermostat WCI-Q000301858
4. Slide - Bar WCI-3018281
5. Cam Top Burners WCI-A022002000
6. Wing Nut WCI-AP00269004
7. Baffle Oven WCI-A009010000
8. Burner-oven WCI-AP00072025
9. Tubing-feed WCI-5303131085
10. Loxit Fitting WCI-AP00269033
11. Terminal Board WCI-AP00042025
12. Cover, Oven Valve WCI-A032130000
13. Snap Bushing WCI-AP00074001
14. Support Oven Valve WCI-A074054000
15. Valve-safety WCI-Q000301871
16. Igniter-oven WCI-AP00205013
17. Switch-micro WCI-Q000301874
18. Valve-top Burner WCI-Q000301873
19. Spring-slide Bar WCI-Q000301869
20. Support - Top Burner WCI-5303016870
21. Ignitor WCI-3202375
22. Burner Top Rear (2) WCI-Q002500102
23. Burner Top Front (2) WCI-Q002500101
24. Clip - Capillary WCI-AP00091011
25. Loxit Fitting WCI-AP00269017
26. Valve Shutoff WCI-Q000213147

White-Westinghouse GF606KXD0


1. Panel Bodyside-almond WCI-Q000301946
2. Grommet-rear WCI-5303016129
3. Grommet Front WCI-AP00172002
4. Shield Heat Rt WCI-A061044000
5. Support-control Pnl. WCI-A074065000
6. Frame - Front WCI-3017048
7. Seal Oven Door WCI-AP00326052
8. Pnl. Filler-almond WCI-A054143004
9. Hinge Oven Door (rt) WCI-A096068000
10. Spring-oven Door (2) WCI-AP00339038
11. Base Rail Support WCI-A074061000
15. Base-rail WCI-5308068047
16. Support Oven Bttm. WCI-A074055000
17. Bttm. Oven WCI-A011069000
18. Liner - Side Lt WCI-3131033
18. Liner - Side Rt WCI-3131032
18A. Liner (back) WCI-3017167
18B. Liner (top) WCI-3017166
19. Insulation - Wrap WCI-318285025
19A. Insulation - Back WCI-318285087
20. Support Rear (2) WCI-A074060000
21. Main Back WCI-A005088000
22. Flue Box WCI-3017173
23. Bushing - Snap WCI-318148900
24. Burner Box Bttm. WCI-5303210470
25. Channel-main Back WCI-Q000310003
26. Cover, Module WCI-A32138000
27. Spark - Module WCI-5303912606
4A. Shield Heat Lt WCI-A061074000
9A. Hinge Oven Door (lt) WCI-A096067000
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.
Sort By:
Page of 1
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285025 Frigidaire Handle #WCI-10819
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285025
Our Price: $171.71
Sale Price: $143.09
You save $28.62!
Frigidaire Handle #WCI-10819
Our Price: $94.46
Sale Price: $78.72
You save $15.74!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships within 7 days
Frigidaire Insert #WCI-318126300 Frigidaire Bushing #WCI-318148900
Frigidaire Insert #WCI-318126300
Our Price: $93.77
Sale Price: $78.14
You save $15.63!
Frigidaire Bushing #WCI-318148900
Our Price: $56.76
Sale Price: $47.30
You save $9.46!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships within 7 days
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285087 Frigidaire Broiler Pan & Inser #WCI-5304442087
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285087
Our Price: $57.65
Sale Price: $48.04
You save $9.61!
Frigidaire Broiler Pan & Inser #WCI-5304442087
Our Price: $44.86
Sale Price: $37.38
You save $7.48!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Frigidaire Rail #WCI-5308068047 Frigidaire Spacer #WCI-5303051041
Frigidaire Rail #WCI-5308068047
Our Price: $38.38
Sale Price: $31.98
You save $6.40!
Frigidaire Spacer #WCI-5303051041
Our Price: $19.00
Sale Price: $15.83
You save $3.17!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships within 7 days