You are here: Home > Hoover > Upright Vacuum Parts (UH Series) > UH70603- Hoover Windtunnel Max Multi Cyclonic Bagless Upright
Hoover UH70603 Windtunnel Max Multi-Cyclonic Model: UH70603 Add to My Models
Popular Parts:
Belt - Cloth 562289001
Belt - Cloth 2 Pack AH20065
Brush Roll Assembly - Orange Bristles 304094002
UH70603

UH70603

01. Body Screw - #6 - 10 Self Tapping 21447228
02. Not Included On This Model
03. Switch 28218062
04. Turbo Tool Clip 521025001
05. Handle Screw 620893001
06. Main Back Panel Assembly - Shadow Gray 304287001
07. Wire Fuse Assembly - 18 Awg Brown 290467001
08. Hose Wrap - Lower 521088001
09. Inlet Tube Assembly - Dirt Cup 304083001
10. Inlet Tube Seal 562269001
11. Cord Rewind Assembly - 28’ 304081001
12. Inlet - Cord Rewind 521090001
13. Exhaust Filter Cover 522553001
14. Foam - Cord Rewind 902335002
15. Cord Rewind Cover 522743001
16. Front Motor Cover - Shadow Gray 522278001
17. Head Light Lens 521064002
18. Light Bulb 27313107
19. Exhaust Hepa Filter Assembly 303172002
20. Motor Assembly - With Gasket / Grommet 230333001
21. Lower Hose Adaptor Assembly 303832001
22. Lower Hose Assembly 440001655
23. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Tangerine Metl 304091007
24. Nozzle Base Assembly 304091001
25. Rear Wheel Assembly 304233001
26. E - Clip 691040002
27. Handle Release Pedal - Silver Metallic 521048002
28. Handle Release Pedal Spring 633197001
29. Roller Lifter Assembly 440001693
30. Nozzle Guard Assembly 304093001
31. Guard Lock Assembly - Nozzle Guard 440001653
32. Shoulder Screw - Nozzle Guard 661360001
33. Brush Roll Assembly - Orange Bristles 304094002
34. Belt - Cloth 562289001
34. Belt - Cloth 2 Pack AH20065
35. Not Included On This Model
36. Dirt Cup Shroud With Seal 304090001
37. Seal - Dirt Cup Shroud 562602001
38. Dirt Cup Dust Skirt 522290001
39. Dirt Cup Assembly - Short 304084001
40. Seal - Dirt Cup Bottom Door 562598001
41. Seal - Dirt Cup Bottom Door Chamber 562598002
42. Primary Filter - Dirt Cup 304087001
43. Upper Hose Assembly - 16’ 304079001
44. Turbo Tool Assembly 521025000
45. Upholstery Tool 303205001
46. Crevice Tool - Long 522736001
47. Telescopic Wand Assembly 304315001
48. Screw 21447263
49. Screw - Black 21447526
50. Not Included On This Model



-xx. = Not shown on schematic.

Sort By:
Page of 4
Hoover Belt Flat Sovereign Upright Hoover Belt - Cloth - 2 Pack Transformer
Hoover Belt Flat #562289001
List Price $4.70
Sale Price $3.92
You save $0.78!
Hoover Belt - Cloth - 2 Pack Transformer #AH20065
List Price $5.35
Sale Price $4.46
You save $0.89!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly Hoover Filter Hepa Exhaust.  Manufacturer's Part Number: 303172002
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly #304087001
List Price $7.22
Sale Price $6.02
You save $1.20!
Hoover Filter Hepa Exhaust #303172002
List Price $12.97
Sale Price $10.81
You save $2.16!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Dusting Brush UH70210 Hoover Turbo Tool UH70120
Hoover Dusting Brush UH70210 #303205001
List Price $5.83
Sale Price $4.86
You save $0.97!
Hoover Turbo Tool UH70120 #521025000
List Price $19.15
Sale Price $15.96
You save $3.19!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Handle Screw Hoover Crevice Tool Long.  Manufacturer's Part Number: 522736001
Hoover Handle Screw #620893001
List Price $2.88
Sale Price $2.40
You save $0.48!
Hoover Crevice Tool Long #522736001
List Price $4.64
Sale Price $3.87
You save $0.77!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Telescoping Wand Hoover Pedal, Handle Release
Hoover Telescoping Wand #304315001
List Price $13.86
Sale Price $11.55
You save $2.31!
Hoover Pedal, Handle Release #521048002
List Price $3.61
Sale Price $3.01
You save $0.60!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships within 3 days