You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Hoover > Upright Vacuum Parts (UH Series) > UH70212- Hoover T- Hoover Series - Windtunnel Purely Clean/Rewind Plus/Pet Rewind

Hoover T- Series - Windtunnel Purely Clean / Windtunnel Rewind Plus / Windtunnel Pet Rewind Model: UH70212 Add to My Models

Most popular:
Brush Roll Assembly 303280001
Belt - Cloth 562289001
Belt - Cloth 2 Pack - Garnet Metallic AH20065
Exhaust Hepa Filter Assembly 303172002

UH70212
UH70212

01. Body Screw - #8 660021002
02. Handle Assembly - Folding / D Style Dark Shadows Metallic 303835003
03. Switch 28218062
04. Handle Screw 620893001
05. Turbo Tool Clip 521025002
06. Main Back Panel Assembly 303831001
07. Hose Wrap - Lower 521088001
08. Lower Hose Adaptor Assembly 8' 303832001
09. Upper Hose Assembly - 303239003
09. Upper Hose Assembly - 12' 303642001
10. Cord Rewind Assembly 303238002
11. Motor Assembly - With Gasket / Grommet 3 Wire - With Headlight Yellow Lead 230333001
12. Exhaust Hepa Filter Assembly 303172002
12. Carbon Exhaust Filter 902404001
13. Head Light Lens 521064002
14. Light Bulb 27313107
15. Nozzle Base Assembly - Dark Shadows Green Metallic 303834003
16. Rear Wheel Assembly 304233001
17. E - Clip 691040002
18. Handle Release Pedal 521048001
19. Handle Release Pedal Spring Lower Hose Assembly 633197001
20. Brush Roll Housing / 303828001
21. Roller Lifter Assembly 303214001
22. Nozzle Guard Assembly 303829001
23. Brush Roll Assembly 303280001
24. Belt - Cloth 562289001
24. Belt - Cloth 2 Pack - Garnet Metallic AH20065
25. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Dark Shadows Green Metallic Short 303833008
26. Dirt Cup Assembly - 304025001
27. Primary Filter 303173001
28. Turbo Tool Assembly - Pet 000521025000
29. Extension Wand 500170001
30. Crevice Tool 521071001
30. Crevice Tool - Long 522305001
31. Upholstery Tool - Pet 303303001
32. Inlet Tube Seal 562269002
33. Dirt Cup Lid Chamber 562271001
34. Wire Fuse Assembly 290467001


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.

Sort By:
Page of 4
Hoover Belt Flat Sovereign Upright Hoover Belt - Cloth - 2 Pack Transformer
Hoover Belt Flat #562289001
List Price $4.01
Sale Price $3.34
You save $0.67!
Hoover Belt - Cloth - 2 Pack Transformer #AH20065
List Price $5.59
Sale Price $4.66
You save $0.93!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Filter Hepa Exhaust.  Manufacturer's Part Number: 303172002 Hoover Primary Filter Assembly UH70200
Hoover Filter Hepa Exhaust #303172002
List Price $14.77
Sale Price $12.31
You save $2.46!
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly UH70200 #303173001
List Price $8.00
Sale Price $6.67
You save $1.33!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Hose Assembly Hoover Brushroll
Hoover Hose Assembly #303239003
List Price $18.96
Sale Price $15.80
You save $3.16!
Hoover Brushroll #303280001
List Price $17.50
Sale Price $14.58
You save $2.92!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Carbon Filter Hoover Dirt Cup Assembly Short UH70120
Hoover Carbon Filter #902404001
List Price $4.02
Sale Price $3.35
You save $0.67!
Hoover Dirt Cup Assembly Short UH70120 #304025001
List Price $23.21
Sale Price $19.34
You save $3.87!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Nozzle Guard Assembly U5780 Hoover Seal Dirt Cup Lid  UH70212
Hoover Nozzle Guard Assembly UH70120 #303829001
List Price $11.75
Sale Price $9.79
You save $1.96!
Hoover Seal Dirt Cup Lid UH70212 #562271001
List Price $4.06
Sale Price $3.38
You save $0.68!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day