You are here: Home > Sebo > Sebo Carpet Cleaning > Sebo Duo
duo
Sebo Duo Model: Duo
Add to My Models

duo

1. Cable clamp 1030 UL
2. Screw 3.9 x 13 A2 0106
3. Handle cable 3125
5. Switch cap 3137 DG
6. Switch cap holder 3136 HG
7. Screw taptite M4 x 10 0127
9. Cable 5353 HG
10. Spot cleaning brush 3055 HG
11. Handle grip 3142 HG
12. Rocker switch 0532 ER
13. Screw 3.9 x 19 0105
14. Clamp 5352 HG
15. Screw taptite M4 x 12 0129
16. Handle 3115
17. Cable hook 3118 HG
19. Handle connector cover 3027 HG
20. Handle connector 3113 HG
21. Contact cover 1020 UL
22. Screw 3.9 x 16 0103
23. Handle cpl. 3122/H
25. Storage tray 3033
26. Bumper 2007 MG
27. Brush assembly 3005 ER
28. Base plate 3002 SW
29. Screw M4 x 10 A2 0112
30. Bearing block RH 3010 HG
31. Brush housing 3001 HG
32. Handle stop spring 3032
33. Terminal block 0502
34. Motor 120 V 3049 ER
XX. Carbon brush set 05084 S
35. Locking washer 0141
37. Drive belt 3038
38. Screw M4 x 30 A2 0116
39. Cover 3004 SE
41. Spacer washer 0149
44. Plunger button, complete 2438 HG
45. Spring 2423
47. Swivel neck cover 2022 HG
48. Swivel neck complete 3111 HG
50. Swivel neck support 3051
51. Motor pulley 3014
52. Clamp 3030
53. Pulley 3013
54. Drive belt 3042
55. Gear wheel 3022
56. Spacer 3036
57. Shaft RH 3037
58. Ball bearing 0222
59. Pulley 3015
60. Bridge 3039
61. Shaft LH 3035
62. Gear wheel 3021
63. Pulley 3018
64. Clip 3071
65. End plate 3040
66. Pulley 3009
67. Spring 3028
68. Brush drive cog 3007
69. Bearing block 3074 HG
70. Bearing block assembly LH 3052 HG
71. Pulley 3017
72. Pulley 12R/Ms 3056

xx.= Part is correct, but not shown on schematic.