You are here: Home > ELECTROLUX > Electrolux Sticks & Handvacs > Electrolux EL1072AZ ErgoRapido Brushroll Clean Ion
EL1072AZ
Electrolux ErgoRapido Brushroll Clean Ion
Model: EL1072AZ
Add to My Models

EL1072AZ

1. Hose Kit 987566005
2. Screw 31002102
3. Small Brush Nozzle 957569059
4. Crevice Nozzle 957569058
5. Brushroll Cover 987566010
6. Small Wheel Assembly 987566006
7. Large Wheel Assembly 987566007
8. Brushroll Complete 987566016
9. Belt 500147566010
10. Brush Motor Kit 987566009
11. Filter Outer 100470600101011
12. Filter Assembly 63360
13. Floor Stand Complete 987566008
14. Meps 400067069030
15. Handvac Complete 987569054

Sort By:
Page of 2
Frigidaire Ignitor/orifice Ass #WCI-316237704 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Hose Kit  #987566005
Frigidaire Ignitor/orifice Ass #WCI-316237704
Our Price: $65.57
Sale Price: $54.64
You save $10.93!
Electrolux Hose Kit #987566005
Our Price: $10.15
Sale Price: $8.46
You save $1.69!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships within 3 days
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Screw. Manufacturer's Part Number: 31002102 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Filter Assembly. Manufacturer's Part Number: 63360
Electrolux Screw #31002102
List Price $6.48
Sale Price $5.40
You save $1.08!
Electrolux Filter Assembly #63360
List Price $13.37
Sale Price $11.14
You save $2.23!
Usually ships within 3 days Currently Unavailable
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Meps Eureka Electrolux Filter Outer #100470600101011
Electrolux Meps #400067069030
List Price $35.28
Sale Price $29.40
You save $5.88!
Electrolux Filter Outer #100470600101011
Our Price: $7.16
Sale Price: $5.97
You save $1.19!
Usually ships within 3 days Currently Unavailable
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Belt   #500147566010 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Small Wheel Assembly #987566006
Electrolux Belt #500147566010
Our Price: $6.62
Sale Price: $5.52
You save $1.10!
Electrolux Small Wheel Assembly #987566006
Our Price: $5.62
Sale Price: $4.68
You save $0.94!
Usually ships within 7 days Currently Unavailable
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Large Wheel Assembly #987566007 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Floor Stand Complete #987566008
Electrolux Large Wheel Assembly #987566007
Our Price: $5.75
Sale Price: $4.79
You save $0.96!
Electrolux Floor Stand Complete #987566008
Our Price: $17.47
Sale Price: $14.56
You save $2.91!
Currently Unavailable Currently Unavailable