You are here: Home > ELECTROLUX > Electrolux Sticks & Handvacs > Electrolux EL1072AZ ErgoRapido Brushroll Clean Ion
EL1072AZ

Electrolux ErgoRapido Brushroll Clean Ion
Model: EL1072AZ
Add to My Models

EL1072AZ

1. Hose Kit 987566005
2. Screw 31002102
3. Small Brush Nozzle 957569059
4. Crevice Nozzle 957569058
5. Brushroll Cover 987566010
6. Small Wheel Assembly 987566006
7. Large Wheel Assembly 987566007
8. Brushroll Complete 987566016
9. Belt 500147566010
10. Brush Motor Kit 987566009
11. Filter Outer 100470600101011
12. Filter Assembly 63360
13. Floor Stand Complete 987566008
14. Meps 400067069030
15. Handvac Complete 987569054

Sort By:
Page of 2
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Hose Kit  #987566005 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Screw. Manufacturer's Part Number: 31002102
Electrolux Hose Kit #987566005
Our Price: $10.15
Sale Price: $8.46
You save $1.69!
Electrolux Screw #31002102
List Price $6.48
Sale Price $5.40
You save $1.08!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships within 3 days
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Filter Assembly. Manufacturer's Part Number: 63360 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Meps
Electrolux Filter Assembly #63360
List Price $13.37
Sale Price $11.14
You save $2.23!
Electrolux Meps #400067069030
List Price $35.28
Sale Price $29.40
You save $5.88!
Currently Unavailable Usually ships within 3 days
Eureka Electrolux Filter Outer #100470600101011 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Belt   #500147566010
Electrolux Filter Outer #100470600101011
Our Price: $7.16
Sale Price: $5.97
You save $1.19!
Electrolux Belt #500147566010
Our Price: $6.62
Sale Price: $5.52
You save $1.10!
Currently Unavailable Usually ships within 7 days
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Small Wheel Assembly #987566006 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Large Wheel Assembly #987566007
Electrolux Small Wheel Assembly #987566006
Our Price: $5.62
Sale Price: $4.68
You save $0.94!
Electrolux Large Wheel Assembly #987566007
Our Price: $5.75
Sale Price: $4.79
You save $0.96!
Currently Unavailable Currently Unavailable
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Floor Stand Complete #987566008 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Brush Motor Kit #987566009
Electrolux Floor Stand Complete #987566008
Our Price: $17.47
Sale Price: $14.56
You save $2.91!
Electrolux Brush Motor Kit #987566009
Our Price: $29.17
Sale Price: $24.31
You save $4.86!
Currently Unavailable Usually ships within 7 days