You are here: Home > MORE .... > Ryobi > Ryobi Pressure Washers > Ryobi RY141900 Electric Pressure Washer
Ryobi RY141900
Ryobi RY141900
Model: RY141900 Electric Pressure Washer Add to My Models

Ryobi RY141900


1. Bolt (M6 x 20 mm) RY-660481019
2. Trigger Handle Holder RY-519313010
3. Hose Reel Assembly RY-309008004
4. Handle Assembly (Inc Key No 28) RY-310224071
5. High Pressure Hose RY-308835065
6. Screw (M6 x 40 mm) RY-660481015
7. Detergent Tank Cap RY-310650007
8. Quick Start Label RY-940617119
9. Turbo Nozzle RY-308311014
10. Soap Nozzle RY-308706013
11. 15° Nozzle RY-308698023
12. Nozzle Grommet RY-561383021
13. Performance Panel RY-678973008
14. Logo Label RY-940705265
15. Hose Reel Bracket RY-522941003
16. Lock Nut (M6) RY-678460001
17. Main Frame RY-308582061
18. Injection Hose RY-561399014
19. Nozzle Select Label RY-940786041
20. Performance Label RY-940779142
21. Danger Label RY-940707039
22. See Figure B Pump Housing Assembly RY-xxx-xxx
23. Wheel Axle RY-620599018
24. Wheel RY-308451054
25. Foot (Left) RY-523406004
26. Foot (Right) RY-523406005
27. Foot Pad RY-570554017
28. Spring Clip w/Button RY-308421002
29. Washer (M6) RY-678600010
30. Screw (M48 x 19 mm, Phillips Hd ST) RY-661403019
31. Washer (ID125 x OD24 x 2t) RY-678889003
32. Hitch Pin RY-678238002
33. Soap Tank Grommet RY-561383028
34. Cord Wrap Arm RY-522037003
35. Cord Clamp RY-522051003
36. Screw (M42 x 15 mm, Phillips Hd ST) RY-661403016
37. Trigger Handle HM-308760053
38. Spray Wand RY-308494074
39. Shoulder Bolt (M6 x 16 mm) RY-660481022
40. Detergent Tank RY-580875016
41. Hose Clip RY-529062001
42. Warning Hangtag RY-940473023
43. Inquires Label RY-941486008
44. Cord Unlock Label RY-941076001
45. Detergent Tank Label RY-941608007
46. On/Off Switch Label RY-940734079
47. Trigger Handle Rating Label RY-940904003
48. Trigger Handle Logo Label RY-940786027
49. Trigger Handle Warning Label (English) RY-940324030
50. Trigger Handle Warning Label (French/Spanish) RY-940324024
51. Pump Label RY-941002168
xx. Operator’s Manual RY-991000317
xx. Quick Reference Guide RY-991000318

Ryobi RY141900


1. Top Motor Housing RY-522032010
2. Screw (M4 x 15 mm) RY-661403016
3. Switch RY-760504007
4. Pressure Switch RY-310870002
5. U Clip RY-678799014
6. O-Ring RY-570742071
7. Brass Washer (OD11.2 x ID3.4 x 1t) RY-638397003
8. Switch Cover Gasket RY-570740016
9. Grommet RY-561383024
10. Grommet RY-561383012
11. Switch Cover RY-570417002
12. Screw (M3 x 14 mm) RY-661403015
13. U Clip RY-678799013
14. Outlet Pump Assembly RY-308862005
15. Screw (M3.5 x 20 mm) RY-661610008
16. Cord Clamp RY-522051003
17. Power Cord RY-290426012
18. Grommet RY-561383025
19. Lower Motor Housing RY-522038010
20. 90 degree Inlet Assembly RY-308861007
21. Pump Assembly. RY-308861016
22. Washer (OD18 x ID6.3 x 1t) RY-638128016
23. Bolt (M8 x 20 mm, Hex Hd.) RY-661554004
24. Cord Plug Label RY-940603006
25. Cord Wrap Label RY-940324032
.-xx. = Not shown on schematic.