You are here: Home > MORE .... > Ridgid > Ridgid Saws > Ridgid AC9944 Miter Saw Utility Vehicle
Ridgid AC9944
Ridgid AC9944
Model: AC9944 Miter Saw Utility Vehicle Add to My Models

Ridgid AC9944


1. Workstand Frame RG-900510001
2. Bolt (M5X12) RG-900510002
3. Washer (10X5.5X1.0) RG-900510003
4. Nylock Nut (M5) RG-900510004
5. Central Work Surface RG-900510005
6. Work Support Assembly RG-900510801
7. Roller Cap RG-900510006
8. Roller Bearing Cap RG-900510007
9. Roller RG-900510008
10. Roller Shaft RG-900510009
11. Work Support Frame RG-900510010
12. Work Support End Cap RG-900510011
13. Mounting Bracket End Cap RG-900510012
14. Knob RG-900510013
15. Rivet Bolt (M10) RG-900510014
16. Spring Compression (6X20X2) RG-900510015
17. Spring Pin RG-900510016
18. Extension Knuckle Nut RG-900510017
19. Extension Knuckle Bolt RG-900510018
20. Main Support Leg Tube RG-900510019
21. Round Pin (4) RG-900510020
22. Adjustment Leg RG-900510021
23. Screw, Flat Hd (M4X10) RG-900510022
24. Screw, Pan Hd (M4X8) RG-900510023
25. Adjustable Leg Foot Cap RG-900510024
26. Adjustable Leg Foot RG-900510025
27. Snap Lock Insert RG-900510026
28. Screw, Round Hd (M4X8) RG-900510027
29. E-Ring E3 RG-900510028
30. Spring Washer (5) RG-900510029
31. Rivet Screw (M5) RG-900510030
32. Leg Latch Insert RG-900510031
33. Torsion Spring RG-900510032
34. Hinge Knuckle RG-900510033
35. Work Support Mounting Bracket RG-900510034
36. Extension Arm RG-900510035
37. Plastic Sliding Member RG-900510036
38. Lift Assist Handle RG-900510037
39. Hex Bolt (M6X58) RG-900510038
40. Round Pin RG-900510039
41. End Cap RG-900510040
42. Plastic Washer (19X6.8X2.0) RG-900510041
43. Washer (16X6.5X1.5) RG-900510042
44. Nylock Nut (M6) RG-900510043
45. E-Ring RG-900510044
46. End Cap RG-900510045
47. Lock Mechanism Actuator RG-900510046
48. Bolt (3/8-16 Unc) RG-900510047
49. Spring Compression (13.5X20.5X7) RG-900510048
50. Handle RG-900510049
51. Abnormal Nut (3/8-16 Unc) RG-900510050
52. Hex Nut (M6) RG-900510051
53. Hex Bolt (M6X63) RG-900510052
54. Latch-Spring RG-900510053
55. Gas Spring RG-900510054
56. Spring (15.5X110X4.5) RG-900510055
57. Rubber Foot RG-900510056
58. Screw (M6X8) RG-900510057
59. Space Plug RG-900510058
60. Screw (M5X18) RG-900510059
61. End Cap Plug RG-900510060
62. Self Tapping Screw (M4X10) RG-900510061
63. Spring Washer (6X4.2X1) RG-900510062
64. Self Tapping Screw (M5X12) RG-900510063
65. Washer (12X6.6X1.0) RG-900510064
66. Hex Bolt (M6X13) RG-900510065
67. Leg Set Locking Member RG-900510066
68. Bolt, Phillips (M6X55) RG-900510067
69. Resting Foot RG-900510068
70. Spring Washer (16X6.5X1.5) RG-900510069
71. Wheel RG-900510070
72. Washer (20X10.5X1.5) RG-900510071
73. Nylock Nut (M10) RG-900510072
74. Rubber Cap RG-900510073
75. Washer (24X13X2) RG-900510074
76. Shoulder Bolt (M10X141) RG-900510075
77. Hex Bolt (M6X48) RG-900510076
78. Support Leg RG-900510077
79. Sliding Leg Set RG-900510078
80. Axle Hex Bolt (M6X13) RG-900510079
81. Slide Axle (12.5) RG-900510080
82. Plastic Washer (25.4X13X2.0) RG-900510081
83. Leg End Cap RG-900510082
84. Pin (12X50) RG-900510083
85. C-Ring (12) RG-900510084
86. Linkage Member RG-900510085
87. Brace Axle Bolt (M6X13) RG-900510086
88. Brace Axle (9.5) RG-900510087
89. Leg Cap RG-900510088
90. Swinging Leg Set RG-900510089
91. Hex Bolt (M10X75) RG-900510090
92. Washer (20X10.5X2.0) RG-900510091
95. Lock Knob Locking Pin RG-900510094
96. End Cap RG-900510165
97. Warning (Hang Tag) RG-900510906
98. Screw (M6X38) RG-900510097
99. Work Support And Bracket RG-986941001
100. Piston Warning Label RG-900510137
101. Saw Mounting Bracket Assembly RG-900510802
102. Screw, Pan Hd (M6X57) RG-900510100
103. Screw, Pan Hd (M6X63) RG-900510101
104. Saw Mounting Bracket End Cap RG-900510103
105. Hex Nut (5/16 In.) RG-900510104
106. Spring Washer (5/16 In) RG-900510105
107. Washer (5/16Xd16X2.0T) RG-900510106
108. Carriage Bolt (5/16-18X2 In.) RG-900510107
109. Carriage Bolt (5/16-18X1.5 In) RG-900510108
110. Adjustment Plate RG-900510109
111. Mounting Bracket Handle RG-900510110
112. Screw, Pan Hd (M6X30) RG-900510111
113. Rear Clamp Protector RG-900510112
114. Rear Clamp RG-900510113
115. Mounting Bracket Feet RG-900510114
116. Spring Pin (4X71) RG-900510115
117. Data Label RG-900510132
118. Nylock Nut (M4) RG-900510117
119. Front Clamp RG-900510118
120. Mounting Bracket Right Cam RG-900510119
121. Locking Lever RG-900510120
122. Mounting Bracket Left Cam RG-900510121
123. Pin (4X45) RG-900510122
124. Ratcheting Lever RG-900510123
125. Ratcheting Lever Spring RG-900510124
126. Ratchet Stop RG-900510125
127. Shoulder Screw, Pan Hd (M6X58) RG-900510126
128. Screw, Pan Hd (M4X56) RG-900510127
129. Bracket Warning Label RG-900510128
130. Transport Handle RG-900510143
131. Set Up Label RG-900510901
132. Fold Down Label RG-900510902
133. Warning Label-English RG-900510903
134. Label Warning-French/Spanish RG-900510904
135. Saw Location Warning Label RG-900510905
xx. Operators Manual (000900510140) RG-987000043
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.