You are here: Home > MORE .... > Husky > Husky Power Tools > Husky H100FS 18 Gauge Stapler
Husky H100FS
Husky H100FS
Model: H100FS 18 Gauge Stapler (Husky) Add to My Models

Husky H100FS


1. Ball (2.5 mm) HM-79065001001
2. Compression Spring (A) HM-79065001002
3. Air Deflector Bolt HM-79065001003
4. Air Deflector sping HM-79065001004
5. Air Deflector HM-79065001005
6. Bolt (M5 x 20 mm, Hex Hd.) HM-79065001006
7. Washer (M5 x 1.3 mm) HM-79065001007
8. Top Cap HM-79065001008
9. Sealing Washer HM-79065001009
10. O-Ring (D17 x 2.65 mm) HM-79065001010
11. Valve Spring HM-79065001011
12. O-Ring (D33.6 x 2 mm) HM-79065001012
13. Head Valve Kit HM-79065001013
14. Gasket HM-79065001014
15. Seal Ring HM-79065001015
16. O-Ring (D23.5 x 2 mm) HM-79065001016
17. Driver Unit HM-79065001017
18. O-Ring (D41.7 x 3 mm) HM-79065001018
19. Collar HM-79065001019
20. Cylinder HM-79065001020
21. Bumper HM-79065001021
22. Drive Guide Washer HM-79065001022
23. Housing Assembly HM-79065001023
24. WCE Guide Seat HM-79065001024
25. Roll Pin (M3 x 26 mm) HM-79065001025
26. Adjustment Washer HM-79065001026
27. WCE Spring HM-79065001027
28. Adjustment Seat HM-79065001028
29. Pin (M1.5 x 8 mm) HM-79065001029
30. Compression Spring (B) HM-79065001030
31. Depth of Drive Adjustment Wheel HM-79065001031
32. WCE Push Stem HM-79065001032
33. WCE Assembly HM-79065001033
34. Guide Washer HM-79065001034
35. Bolt (M3 x 8 mm, Hex Hd.) HM-79065001035
36. O-Ring (D7 x 1.5 mm) HM-79065001036
37. Shuttle Valve HM-79065001037
38. Helix Spring HM-79065001038
39. O-Ring (D1.9 x 1.1 mm) HM-79065001039
40. Trigger Valve Stem HM-79065001040
41. O-Ring (D11.2 x 1.6 mm) HM-79065001041
42. Valve Seat HM-79065001042
43. O-Ring (D11.7 x 2.4 mm) HM-79065001043
44. Trigger Spring HM-79065001044
45. Fix Plate HM-79065001045
46. Bolt (M5 x 25 mm, Hex Hd.) HM-79065001046
47. Pin Sleeve HM-79065001047
48. Lock Pin HM-79065001048
49. Pin (M1 x 10 mm) HM-79065001049
50. Bolt (M4 x 16 mm, Hex Hd.) HM-79065001050
51. Quick Release Handle HM-79065001051
52. Guide Plate HM-79065001052
53. Retaining Ring HM-79065001053
54. Roll Pin HM-79065001054
55. Compression Spring (C) HM-79065001055
56. Pin (M2 x 6 mm) HM-79065001056
57. Flexible Bar HM-79065001057
58. Guide Body HM-79065001058
59. No-Mar HM-79065001059
60. Steel Bar HM-79065001060
61. Spring HM-79065001061
62. Spring Core HM-79065001062
63. Sliding Magazine HM-79065001063
64. Roll Pin (M3 x 20 mm) HM-79065001064
65. Pusher HM-79065001065
66. Bolt (M3 x 10 mm, Hex Hd.) HM-79065001066
67. Magazine End Cap HM-79065001067
68. Latch Spring HM-79065001068
69. Magazine Latch HM-79065001069
70. Handle Sleeve HM-79065001070
71. Bolt (M4 x 8 mm, Hex Hd.) HM-79065001071
72. Bracket HM-79065001072
73. Bolt (M4 x 6 mm, Hex Hd.) HM-79065001073
74. Magazine Assembly HM-79065001074
75. Roll Pin (M3 x 17.5 mm) HM-79065001075
76. Trigger Plate HM-79065001076
77. Trigger HM-79065001077
78. Lock Nut (M4) HM-79065001078
79. Bolt (M4 x 14 mm, Hex Hd.) HM-79065001079
80. Handle Sleeve HM-79065001080
81. O-Ring (D36.3 x 3.55 mm) HM-79065001081
82. End Cap HM-79065001082
83. Air Inlet Plug HM-79065001083
84. Air Inlet Plug Sleeve HM-79065001084
85. Quick-Start Directions Label HM-79028005903
86. Logo Label (1) HM-79028005900
87. Logo Label (2) HM-79028005901
88. Data/Warning Label (Spanish) HM-79023002908
89. Data/Warning Label (English) HM-79023002905
90. Quick-Start #3 Label (#3) HM-79028005906
91. Quick-Start #2 Label (#2) HM-79028005905
92. Quick-Start #1 Label (#1) HM-79028005904
93. Black Jewel Emblem HM-79028005908
Nl. Driver Assembly HM-79065001257
Nl. Driver Maintenance Kit HM-79065001256
Nl. Overhaul Maintenance Kit HM-79065001255
Nl. Wrench Kit w/Air Tool Oil HM-79065001254
Nl. Operator's Manual HM-988000201
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.