You are here: Home > MORE .... > Homelite > Other Homelite Equipment > Homelite HP35 Propane Construction Heater UT-65057
Homelite HP35 UT-65057
Homelite HP35 UT-65057
Model: HP35 Propane Construction Heater UT-65057 Add to My Models

Homelite HP35 UT-65057


1. Inner Shell (Combustion Chamber) HM-0475401
2. Screw-Hex Tap (#10-16 X 3/8") HM-0052910
3. Outer Shell HM-0475402
4. Handle HM-0052944
5. Screw-Hex Tap Shoulder HM-0475403
6. Screw-Hex Tap (#10-16 X 3/4") HM-0052912
7. Screw-Hex Tap (#12-14 X 1/2") HM-0475404
8. Thermocouple Clip HM-0332731
9. Burner Assembly HM-0475405
10. Electrode Ignitor HM-0475406
11. Screw-Hex Tap (#8- 1 8 X 3/8") HM-0108632
12. Fan HM-0475408
13. Motor Assembly HM-0475409
14. Fan Guard HM-0475410
15. Captive Washer Nut HM-0475411
16. Screw-Hex (#4-40 X 1/4") HM-0332620
17. Nut-Hex (#4-40) HM-0108630
18. Thermal Switch Assembly HM-0475412
19. Universal Bushing HM-0332614
20. Wire Clip HM-0475413
21. Thermocouple HM-0475414
22. Valve/Orifice Assembly HM-0475415
23. Piezo Ignitor HM-0108724
24. Sleeve Cap HM-0332703
25. Base HM-0475416
26. Washer-Lock (#4) HM-0475417
27. Steel Rivet (1/8") HM-0475418
XX. General Information Decal HM-0475420
XX. Operation Decal HM-0475422
XX. Lp Warning Decal HM-0332612
XX. Notice Decal HM-0475423
XX. Accessories, Regulator & Hose Assembly HM-0475424
XX. 10' Hose HM-0332737
XX. Regulator HM-0475425
XX. Pol Connector HM-0332653
XX. Tank Stabilizer HM-0475426
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.