You are here: Home > MORE .... > Homelite > Homelite Walk-Behind and Push Mowers > Homelite HLM140SP 45cm Petrol Mower
Homelite HLM140SP
Homelite HLM140SP
Model: HLM140SP 45cm Petrol Mower Add to My Models

Homelite HLM140SP


2. Spring HM-99960001054
3. Bag Frame HM-99960001090
4. Door Hinge Rod HM-99960001053
6. Drive Belt HM-99960001088
7. Rear Door HM-99960001089
8. Transmission HM-99960001098
9. Engine (140Cc Ohv) HM-99960001091
10. Grass Catcher HM-99960001069
11. Belt Guard HM-99960001097
12. Wing Nut HM-99960001038
13. Rear Baffle HM-99960001095
14. Pinion Gear HM-99960001070
15. Door Hinge E-Ring HM-99960001003
16. Screw (1/4 In. X 3/4 In., Hex Hd.) HM-99960001034
17. Pinion E-Ring HM-99960001033
18. Dowel Pin HM-99960001055
19. Eye Bolt HM-99960001035
20. Retaining Ring (1 In.) HM-99960001004
21. Mower Blade (18 In.) HM-99960001071
23. Engine Bolt, 2 End HM-99960001044
24. Lock Nut (#10) HM-99960001059
25. Door Spring (Rh) HM-99960001037
26. Grommett HM-99960001056
27. Blade Bolt (3/8-24 X 2.5 In.) HM-99960001057
28. Socket Screw (M10, Button Hd.) HM-99960001039
29. Washer HM-99960001042
30. Screw (M6 X 13 Mm, Hex Hd.) HM-99960001058
31. Engine Bolt HM-99960001043
32. Screw (#10 X 1/2 In.) HM-99960001060
33. Door Spring (Lh) HM-99960001036
34. Cable Clamp HM-99960001040
35. Lock Washer (3/8 In.) HM-99960001041
36. Tension Spring HM-99960001005
37. Acorn Nut HM-99960001006
38. Seal Washer HM-99960001045
39. Bolt (M5 X 30 Mm) HM-99960001007
40. Nut (M10) HM-99960001072
41. Bail Stop HM-99960001061
43. Bail Drive HM-99960001062
45. Front Axle Assembly HM-99960001015
46. Rear Torque Assembly HM-99960001010
47. Drive Wheel Assembly HM-99960001084
48. Wheel Assembly (7 In.) HM-99960001073
49. Flange Nut (M6) HM-99960001001
51. Screw (M5 X 13 Mm, Socket Hd. Cap) HM-99960001009
52. Flange Nut (M5) HM-99960001032
53. Wheel Dust Cover HM-99960001083
54. Handle Bracket Assembly (Rh) HM-99960001046
55. Handle Bracket Assembly (Lh) HM-99960001024
57. Handle Adjustment Rod HM-99960001050
58. Handle Adjustment Plate HM-99960001049
59. Height Adjustment Assembly HM-99960001063
60. Height Adjustment Knob HM-99960001027
61. Deck Assembly (45 Cm) HM-99960001028
62. Cable Mzr. Drive Assembly HM-99960001031
63. Bolt (M6 X 35 Mm, Flange Head) HM-99960001002
64. Lower Handle HM-99960001066
65. Square Handle Screw HM-99960001096
66. Handle Knob HM-99960001052
67. Upper Handle Assembly HM-99960001076
68. Blade Adapter Assembly HM-99960001080
69. Flange Nut (M5) HM-99960001008
70. Axle Bushing Assembly HM-99960001099
71. Flange Nut (M5) HM-99960001008
72. Handle Clip HM-99960001100
XX. Operator'S Manual HM-987000494
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.