You are here: Home > MORE .... > Homelite > Homelite Walk-Behind and Push Mowers > Homelite HLM140HP 45cm Petrol Mower
Homelite HLM140HP
Homelite HLM140HP
Model: HLM140HP 45cm Petrol Mower Add to My Models

Homelite HLM140HP


1. Spring HM-99960001054
2. Bag Frame HM-99960001090
3. Door Hinge HM-99960001053
4. Rear Door HM-99960001089
5. Engine (140Cc Ohv) HM-99960001091
6. Grass Catcher HM-99960001069
7. Rear Baffle HM-99960002008
8. Door Hinge E-Ring HM-99960001003
9. Screw (1/4 In. X 3/4 In., Hex Hd.) HM-99960001034
10. Eye Bolt HM-99960001035
11. Mower Blade (18 In.) HM-99960001071
12. Wing Nut HM-99960001038
13. Lock Nut (#10) HM-99960001059
14. Door Spring (Rh) HM-99960001037
15. Blade Bolt (3/8-24 X 2.5 In.) HM-99960001057
16. Socket Screw (M10, Button Hd.) HM-99960001039
17. Washer HM-99960001042
19. Engine Bolt HM-99960001043
20. Screw (#10 X 1/2 In.) HM-99960001060
21. Door Spring (Lh) HM-99960001036
22. Cable Clamp HM-99960001040
23. Lock Washer (3/8 In.) HM-99960001041
24. Lock Nut (M10) HM-99960001072
25. Bail Drive HM-99960001062
26. Front Axle Assembly HM-99960001015
27. Idler Wheel Assembly (8 In.) HM-99960002001
28. Rear Axle Assembly HM-99960002005
29. Handle Bracket Assembly (Rh) HM-99960001046
30. Wheel Assembly (7 In.) HM-99960001073
31. Flange Nut (M5) HM-99960001008
32. Screw (M5 X 13 Mm, Socket Hd. Cap) HM-99960001009
33. Handle Bracket Assembly (Lh) HM-99960001024
34. Handle Adjustment Rod HM-99960001050
35. Handle Adjustment Plate HM-99960001049
36. Height Adjustment Assembly HM-99960001063
37. Flange Nut (M6) HM-99960001001
38. Height Adjustment Knob HM-99960001027
39. Deck Assembly (45 Cm) HM-99960002007
40. Cable Mzr HM-99960002004
41. Bolt (M6 X 35 Mm, Flange Hd.) HM-99960001002
42. Lower Handle HM-99960001066
43. Square Handle Screw HM-99960001096
44. Handle Knob HM-99960001052
45. Upper Handle Assembly HM-99960001076
46. Blade Adapter HM-99960001081
47. Handle Clip HM-99960001100
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.