You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Homelite > Homelite Pumps > Homelite 111S2C Self-Priming Centrifugal Pump UT-01532-C
Homelite 111S2C UT-01532-C

Homelite 111S2C UT-01532-C
Model: 111S2C Self-Priming Centrifugal Pump UT-01532-C Add to My Models

Homelite 111S2C UT-01532-C


1. Hex Hd Screw (5/16-18 X 1.25) HM-80088
2. Lock Washer (5/16) HM-83002
3. 2" Series Roll Cage HM-A08096
4. Engine Support HM-8101
5. Pump Support HM-8102
6. Foot Spacer HM-49733
7. Rubber Foot HM-48789
8. Flat Washer (5/16) HM-84032
9. Hex Hd Screw (5/16-18 X .75) HM-80083
10. Hex Hd Screw (5/16-18 X 1.50) HM-80087
11. Hex Nut (5/16-18) HM-81162

Homelite 111S2C UT-01532-C


1. 3.5 Hp I/P Engine FNLA
2. Slinger HM-76885A
3. Hex Hd Screw (5/16-18 X 1.25) HM-80088
4. Lock Washer (5/16) HM-83002
5. Impeller Housing HM-629872A
6. Sealing Washer HM-62874
7. Hex Hd Screw (5/16-24 X 2.25) HM-80927
8. Seal Assembly HM-628612
9. Seal Shim .010" HM-62882A
XX. Seal Shim .015" HM-62883A
10. Flat Washer (5/16) HM-84056
11. Impeller Shim .010" HM-62872
XX. Impeller Shim .015" HM-62873
12. Impeller HM-629883
13. O-Ring HM-54070A
14. Wear Plate HM-540661A
15. Small Gasket HM-54069
16. Filler Plug HM-A43971
17. Filler Plug Gasket HM-18108
18. End Housing HM-A09131
19. Suction Nipple 2" Npt X 2" Long HM-756631
20. Discharge Nipple 2" Npt X 3 1/2" Long HM-541511
XX. Decal, Fill Pump HM-8970
XX. Decal, Warning HM-8971
21. Drain Plug HM-A43896
22. Gasket HM-59910
23. Wrench Holder HM-624501
24. Spanner Wrench HM-19189B
25. 2" Suction Strainer HM-30128
.-xx. = Not shown on schematic.