You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (P-Z) > Frigidaire WEF322BEWC (V0) Electric Range
Frigidaire WEF322BEWC
Frigidaire WEF322BEWC
Model: WEF322BEWC Add to My Models

Frigidaire WEF322BEWC


*93640. Instructions,installation WCI-316003018
*93641. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*93642. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*93643. Screw-switch/handle,8-32 X 5/32 WCI-5303292005
1. Shield-backguard, Rear Wall WCI-316081600
2. Shield-backguard, Inner WCI-316015907
11. Trim-wrapper,textured ,black WCI-316061851
12. Thermostat-oven WCI-316032401
14. Light-indicator,250v WCI-316022503
14. Light/lamp,warmer,indicator ,drawer/zone,125 V WCI-316022500
15. Support-backguard, Rh WCI-316023108
15. Support,backguard ,lh WCI-316023109
19. Panel-bg E Etd Nb Blk WCI-316076555
20. Clock/timer WCI-530328305400
23. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-316079002
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, Black WCI-316448700
29. Button-selector, Clock/timer, Black WCI-5303272305
29. Push Button,clock Set ,black ,(2) WCI-5303272306
36. Knob-control, (6) WCI-316015203
40. Panel-manifold,black WCI-316064009
46. Lens-light/lamp, Indicator, Red WCI-318228310
50. Bezel,nameplate ,black WCI-316096900
50. Nameplate WCI-316095404
54. Switch,infinite , 6`` Element WCI-316436000
54. Switch,infinite , 8`` Element WCI-316436001
60. Screw,hex ,8-18 X 0.375 ,back\bodyside WCI-316021105

Frigidaire WEF322BEWC


*93644. Plug-button WCI-3203550
*93645. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*93646. Nut, Hex, 10-32 WCI-5304401788
*93647. Screw,8-x 1/2 ,(4) WCI-5308014215
*93648. Panel-bodyside,white ,lh WCI-316099907
*93649. Anti-tip Kit WCI-3934058
*93650. Screw,anti-tip ,(4) WCI-316116000
*93651. Screw,hex ,8-18 X 0.375 ,back\bodyside WCI-316021105
1. Back-main, Short,dipped ,black WCI-316080803
3. Panel-bodyside, White, Rh WCI-316099906
4. Burner Box WCI-5303271756
5. Screw-leveling WCI-5303203397
5. Nut,t-type,leveling Screw WCI-5303288460
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge,oven Door ,(2) WCI-316007001
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-3203540
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert, Broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
14. Socket-light WCI-316116400
15. Light Bulb/lamp WCI-5303013071
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
29. Glide-drawer, Front WCI-3051162
30. Bracket-hinge, Main Top Rh WCI-5303283574
30. Bracket-hinge, Main Top, Lh WCI-5303283575
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
57. Cover-access WCI-5304465312
58. Insulation, 1`` ,oven Wrapper WCI-316047707
58. Insulation, Oven Bottom WCI-316403803
58. Insulation, 1`` ,oven Back WCI-316054202
59. Tube, Oven Vent WCI-316073601
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
63. Plate=ground Strap WCI-5301145190
66. Element-broil WCI-5303051140
67. Element-bake,lower Oven WCI-316075104
68. Support-element, Broil WCI-316203400
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-316015804
82. Shield,insulation WCI-5303289913
87. Bracket,cable Mtg WCI-316081200

Frigidaire WEF322BEWC


*93652. Harness-wiring, Surface Element WCI-316001725
*93653. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*93654. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*93655. Screw-8-18 X 1/2 Tr Sqd White WCI-316021112
*93656. Clip-surface Element, (4) WCI-316058600
*93657. Spacer-drawer, (2) WCI-316089600
*93658. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*93659. Screw,8-x 1/2 ,(4) WCI-5308014215
1. Drawer-utility WCI-316011503
2. Shield-panel WCI-3131975
4. Panel-drawer, White WCI-316084405
7. Glide,drawer ,rear WCI-3051163
15. Element-surface,small/6 Inch WCI-318372210
15. Element-surface,large/8 Inch WCI-316442300
16. Main Top, White WCI-316202388
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-316057601
18. Hinge-main Top (lh) WCI-5303273063
18. Hinge-main Top (rh) WCI-5303273062
19. Pan-surface Element, Large/8 Inch WCI-5303935054
19. Pan-surface Element, Small/6 Inch WCI-5303935057
27. Terminal Block Kit,surface Element WCI-5303935058
28. Medallion, Stainless Steel, Surf Elem WCI-5303051017

Frigidaire WEF322BEWC


*93660. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*93661. Screw, Cr Pan Hd Sems, 8-32bp X 1.00 WCI-5303212671
*93662. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*93663. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*93664. Screw-switch/handle,8-32 X 5/32 WCI-5303292005
*93665. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel WCI-316008401
3. Trim,oven Door ,black WCI-316067802
4. Glass-oven Door,black ,outer WCI-316089000
6. Shield-wool WCI-316088401
7. Insulation,oven Door WCI-316405602
8. Glass,oven Door ,inner WCI-316088600
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066610
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(f) X 3 WCI-5303281378
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316020204
49. End Cap, Black, (2) WCI-316137003
52. Shield-oven Door, Black, Top WCI-316081303
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.