You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (H-N) > Frigidaire MRT13BSCW6 (V0) Refrigerator
Frigidaire MRT13BSCW6
Frigidaire MRT13BSCW6
Model: MRT13BSCW6 Add to My Models

Frigidaire MRT13BSCW6


*41880. Frame-nameplate, White WCI-218428204
*41881. Tape,adhesive ,12`` Long ,foam ,double-faced WCI-5315340712
*41882. Insulation-door, Fiberglass, (bulk) WCI-5303917276
1. Gasket-frzr Door, White, Magnetic WCI-5308007123
2. Gasket-refr Door, White, Magnetic WCI-218730601
3. Panel-inner Door, Refr WCI-218473001
4. Rack-door, 23.00`` X 1.62`` WCI-215366002
4. Rack-door, 23.16`` X 1.12`` WCI-5303300237
5. Support-door Rack, Rh WCI-3206150
5. Support-door Rack, Rh WCI-3206165
6. Support-door Rack, Lh WCI-3206166
6. Support-door Rack, Lh WCI-5303324302
8. Rack-door, 22.59`` X 1.12`` WCI-5303300237
9. Panel-inner Door, Frzr WCI-5303271486
10. Plug-button, White, Hinge Brg Hole WCI-5308000134
11. Panel-frzr Door, White, With Handles &, Foam Insulation WCI-218497401
12. Nameplate Assy, White, W/mounting Tape WCI-218504703
13. Door Stop, White, Frzr Section WCI-218249001
13. Door Stop,plated WCI-5303212491
14. Plug-button, White WCI-240494001
15. Panel-refr Door, White, With Handles, And Insulation WCI-218629301
21. Screw,8 Truss Hd ,10-32ca X 0.500 WCI-218252201
22. Bearing-hinge WCI-218519300
58. Screw,10 Pan Hd ,8-18 X .5 WCI-218749600

Frigidaire MRT13BSCW6


*41883. Nut,``u`` Type ,8-15(a) ,fan Mtr Mtg WCI-5303209814
*41884. Skid Pad, Rear Cab Base WCI-5303210622
*41885. Paint, Touch-up, White WCI-5303321319
1. Cover-fan WCI-218672501
2. Knob, Damper Control WCI-5303307351
3. Nut,push-on WCI-5303212803
4. Damper-fan Cover, Black WCI-218722200
5. Fan Blade, Black WCI-5308000010
6. Cover, White, Lwr Hinge Hole WCI-218448301
8. Bushing - Motor Mtg, (2) WCI-G187559
9. Bracket-motor Mtg, Front WCI-5304414684
10. Cover-evap Coil WCI-218988901
11. Plug-hole, Factory Test WCI-5303208309
13. Motor-evap Fan WCI-5300158289
14. Bracket-motor Mtg, Rear WCI-5303322992
17. Trough-drain WCI-218725602
18. Support - Evap Cover, (2) WCI-215245000
19. Tube-rubber WCI-218631200
22. Plug-button,white ,upr Hinge Holes WCI-215774901
23. Tube-drain, W/seal Ring WCI-5303272327
24. Seal Ring, Drain Tube WCI-5303207353
25. Spout-drain Tube, W/mounting Pins WCI-215774100
27. Screw-leveling, (2) WCI-3206141
29. Washer, .34 X .62 X .10, Nylon WCI-5308000186
29. Washer, .34 X .62 X .05, Nylon WCI-G103903
30. Bracket-lower Hinge,zinc Plate WCI-5304409595
32. Plug-button,white ,cabinet Base ,(2) WCI-215217701
35. Bracket-ctr Hinge, Light Gray WCI-218998901
36. Pin-center Hinge WCI-218251300
37. Trim-cabinet Corner, White WCI-5303321081
38. Bracket-upper Hinge WCI-3206100
40. Cover-upper Hinge, White WCI-3206101
42. Screw-hinge Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 1/4-20 X 0.685, (2) WCI-241710601
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
56. Pin-lower Hinge WCI-5303001321
59. Screw,pan Hd ,10-32 X 0.625 ,hinge/mullion,thread Formin WCI-218188000
78. Screw WCI-5308000039
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
83. Bracket-connector WCI-5308000107
92. Screw WCI-241710601
98. Plug-button,white WCI-215099701

Frigidaire MRT13BSCW6


*41886. Wiring Harness,control/divider WCI-218878400
*41887. Seal-air Deflector,foam Plastic ,(2) WCI-5303001449
*41888. Nut-anchor WCI-5308016567
*41889. Screw WCI-5303001260
*41890. Screw WCI-5304455649
1. Mullion,white WCI-218874401
5. Heater-mullion WCI-218781001
6. Tapping Plate,mullion Mtg WCI-218845602
7. Top Panel-refr WCI-218740600
8. Divider,styrofoam ,w/foil Tape WCI-218872901
9. Bottom Panel-frzr WCI-218820600
12. Deflector-air WCI-218730000
13. Cover-air Deflector WCI-218631001
14. Switch-light/lamp WCI-5309918806
15. Light Bulb/lamp,40 W WCI-5303013071
16. Socket-light/lamp WCI-218906803
17. Control Box WCI-5304414816
18. Knob-temp Control WCI-5303275221
19. Switch-energy Saver, Rocker Type WCI-5303286905
21. Control-temperature WCI-5304404821
22. Tube,sensor Sleeve ,plastic ,clear WCI-5303916855
22. Tube, Pvc, White, @ Air Deflector, Insulator WCI-218731104
23. Timer-defrost,60 Hz ,120 V ,10 Hour/21 Min WCI-215846602
24. Shelf-sliding, Wire, Refr Section WCI-5303283125
38. Trivet WCI-5303310496
59. Screw,pan Hd ,10-32 X 0.625 ,hinge/mullion,thread Formin WCI-218188000
81. Screw WCI-5303001380
145. Clip, Plastic, Temp Sensor Mtg, Snap-in WCI-216327800

Frigidaire MRT13BSCW6


*41891. Spacer-cond Tube,black WCI-5303208866
*41892. Washer,ext Tooth Lock ,no.10 ,grounding WCI-5308009617
*41893. Sound Tape,defrost Pan WCI-5303307583
*41894. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-15a X 0.500 ,wiring Clamps WCI-218843801
*41895. Hot Tube Repair Kit, Service WCI-3916557
1. Condenser WCI-5303270924
2. Bracket,condenser Mtg ,(4) WCI-5308000296
4. Drier-filter,r134a System WCI-5303305677
5. Wiring Harness,control/divider WCI-218878400
6. Wiring Harness,compressor WCI-215257002
7. Cord-electric Power WCI-5316254901
8. Cover-wiring WCI-5303001197
13. Heat Exchanger,suction Line WCI-218429307
14. Heater-defrost WCI-5308009754
15. Evaporator WCI-218818701
16. Clip-defrost Heater WCI-218971001
17. Insulator-evap, Plastic WCI-5316651102
18. Insulation Block,rh WCI-218821301
19. Insulation Plug, Rh WCI-5303007287
20. Insulation Block,lh WCI-218821201
21. Thermostat-defrost WCI-297216600
22. Plate-compr Mtg,with Rail WCI-218802500
23. Grommet-compr Mtg, (4) WCI-218513300
24. Washer-compr Mtg WCI-5308003633
25. Clip - Compressor Mtg WCI-5308003596
26. Pan, Defrost Drain WCI-5303307733
27. Nut,lock `1/4-20 ,drain Pan Mtg WCI-5303001348
28. Pan Retainer Kit, Service WCI-5303916001
29. Compressor,r134a ,w/o Electricals WCI-5304475140
30. Starter/overload Assy WCI-5304491944
32. Wire-bale WCI-218740800
41. Screw WCI-5308000039
43. Clamp WCI-5303001199
44. Clamp, Nylon WCI-5308000133
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
55. Capacitor-run,220 Vac ,15 Microfarad WCI-5304464438
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.