You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MPF311SGDA (V4) Gas Range
Frigidaire MPF311SGDA
Frigidaire MPF311SGDA
Model: MPF311SGDA Add to My Models

Frigidaire MPF311SGDA


*62600. Cover-oven Front WCI-5303015372
*62601. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
*62602. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*62603. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*62604. Screw,thermostat ,(2) WCI-5303280590
9. Trim-splasher, Almond WCI-316043609
11. Trim-wrapper WCI-316057002
12. Thermostat,oven ,w/screws WCI-5303935014
15. Support-backguard,(2) WCI-5303131237
19. Panel, Control, Metal WCI-316034107
30. Nut,nylon WCI-316056800
32. Knob Thermostat,black WCI-530801585604
36. Knob-top Valve, (4) WCI-316009008
40. Panel-manifold WCI-316009214
44. Bracket, Backguard WCI-3131468
45. Bolt-fastener, Nylon WCI-316056902
50. Bezel,nameplate ,black WCI-316096900
94. Stiffener-bg,metal ,zinc WCI-316111300

Frigidaire MPF311SGDA


*62605. Screw-top Valve Mtg,hex Washer Head ,1/4-20 X 0.31,w/gas WCI-316048200
1. Manifold-pipe WCI-5303280588
2. Valve-top Burner, 2-position, (4) WCI-5303935128
10. Burner-top, Rear WCI-316039003
10. Burner-top, Front WCI-316039002
14. Regulator-pressure WCI-5303016997
17. Valve,safety WCI-5303280593
18. Burner-oven WCI-5303280585
20. Baffle-oven Burner WCI-3203265
21. Nut,hex Head Sems WCI-5303013272
36. Tubing,thermo/safety `3/8 ,alum WCI-316060800
39. Tubing-top Pilot, Dual WCI-5303211133
40. Cap-top Pilot, (2) WCI-5303211191
41. Shield-pilot, Stainless Steel, (2) WCI-3202798
42. Pilot,oven WCI-5303280589
43. Tubing`thermo/pilot `3/16 ,alum WCI-3203398
48. Bracket,support ,oven Burner WCI-3018603

Frigidaire MPF311SGDA


*62606. Plug-button WCI-3203550
*62607. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
*62608. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*62609. Plate,weight ,(3) WCI-316073400
*62611. Panel-bodyside,almond ,lh WCI-316099909
*62612. Anti-tip Kit WCI-3934058
*62613. Screw,anti-tip ,(4) WCI-316116000
*62614. Clip, Hinge, (4) WCI-3203010
*62615. Support,oven Bottom WCI-316064600
*62616. Screw-heat Shield, Hd Shldr Sqdr, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303288570
1. Back-main WCI-316029412
3. Panel-bodyside, Almond, Rh WCI-316099908
4. Burner Box WCI-316067210
5. Nut,t-type,leveling Screw WCI-5303288460
5. Screw-leveling WCI-5303203397
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge-oven Door, (2) WCI-316007007
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-316495901
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
32. Channel-burner Supt. WCI-3203394
34. Cover Plate WCI-3018607
35. Gasket-flue WCI-316542100
36. Flue,black WCI-530320941001
43. Screw-oven Bottom, 8-18 X 1.438 WCI-3131732
44. Bumper WCI-3131903
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-3017142
58. Insulation, Oven Back WCI-316218304
60. Cover-oven Front WCI-5303015372
69. Plate,oven Light WCI-3051218
73. Base-broiler WCI-530316109901
185. Shield,thermo Bulb WCI-316112900

Frigidaire MPF311SGDA


*62617. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
*62618. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*62619. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*62621. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Almond WCI-316021113
*62622. Screw, 10-16 X .486, Safety Valve, Handle, (4) WCI-316089500
*62623. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
1. Carriage,broiler WCI-316110401
2. Liner-low Broil WCI-316110101
2. Shield,broiler WCI-316541500
4. Panel,drawer ,almond WCI-316056206
5. Fastener-spacer, Push-in Nut, Nylon WCI-3131387
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5303013568
10. Insert-broiler Pan WCI-5303131356
13. Glide-drawer,outer WCI-5304421294
13. Glide-drawer,inner WCI-530440988800
16. Maintop-panel Sl Open V Sq Alm,metal ,enamel,almond WCI-13115760602
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-316066900
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Lh WCI-08067746
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Rh WCI-08067747
20. Grate, Black, (4) WCI-5303272852
25. Cover-vent,metal ,chrome WCI-530393700400
30. Insulation,broiler Drawer WCI-316111400
39. Handle-drawer, Brushed Chrome WCI-316019514
44. Bumper WCI-3131903
85. Rack,warmer Drawer WCI-316110500

Frigidaire MPF311SGDA


*62624. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*62626. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*62627. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*62628. Screw-oven Door, Wafer Head, 8-32(t) X 1/2 WCI-5303285179
*62629. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel ,(2) WCI-316008401
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066611
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(f) X 3 WCI-5303281378
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316020204
49. End Cap, Black, (2) WCI-316137003

Frigidaire MPF311SGDA


*62630. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*62632. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*62633. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*62634. Screw-oven Door, Wafer Head, 8-32(t) X 1/2 WCI-5303285179
*62635. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel ,(2) WCI-316008401
3. Trim,oven Door ,black WCI-316067802
4. Glass-oven Door, Black, Outer WCI-5304470359
6. Shield-oven Door, Black, Top WCI-316081303
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066611
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(f) X 3 WCI-5303281378
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316020204
49. End Cap, Black, (2) WCI-316137003
60. Cover-oven Front WCI-5303015372
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.