You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MPF303PGDD (V5) Gas Range
Frigidaire MPF303PGDD
Frigidaire MPF303PGDD
Model: MPF303PGDD Add to My Models

Frigidaire MPF303PGDD


*51600. End Cap, Black, (2) WCI-316137003
*51601. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*51602. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*51603. Installation Instructions WCI-316105805
*51604. Template, Anti-tip Bracket WCI-316112500
*51605. Screw,thermostat ,(2) WCI-5303280590
12. Thermostat,oven ,w/screws WCI-5303935014
18. End Cap,black ,rh WCI-3202802
18. End Cap,black ,lh WCI-3202801
32. Knob Thermostat,black WCI-530801585604
36. Knob-top Valve, (4) WCI-316009008
40. Panel-manifold WCI-316009214
49. Panel-backguard, Almond WCI-3051198
50. Bezel,nameplate ,black WCI-316096900
51. Nameplate WCI-316095419

Frigidaire MPF303PGDD


*51606. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*51607. Screw-,hex Washer Head ,1/4-20 X 0.31 ,w/gasket WCI-316048200
1. Manifold Pipe WCI-5303280588
2. Valve-top Burner, 2-position, (4) WCI-5303935128
10. Burner-top, Front WCI-316039002
10. Burner-top, Rear WCI-316039003
14. Regulator-pressure WCI-316113600
17. Valve,safety WCI-5303280593
18. Burner-oven WCI-5303280585
20. Baffle,oven Burner WCI-3203265
21. Nut,hex Head Sems WCI-5303013272
36. Tubing,thermo/safety `3/8 ,alum WCI-316060800
39. Tubing-top Pilot, Dual WCI-5303211133
40. Cap-top Pilot, (2) WCI-5303211191
41. Shield-pilot, Stainless Steel, (2) WCI-3202798
42. Pilot,oven WCI-5303280589
43. Tubing`thermo/pilot `3/16 ,alum WCI-3203398
48. Bracket,support ,oven Burner WCI-3018603

Frigidaire MPF303PGDD


*51608. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*51609. Plate,weight ,(3) WCI-316073400
*51610. Support,oven Bottom WCI-316064600
1. Back-main WCI-316029412
170A. Anti-tip Bracket WCI-316112005
170B. Screw-anti Tip, 1.75`` Concrete WCI-316116000
4. Burner Box WCI-316067210
5. Screw-leveling WCI-316129200
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge-oven Door, (2) WCI-316007007
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-316495901
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
32. Channel-burner Supt. WCI-3203394
34. Cover Plate WCI-3018607
35. Gasket,flue WCI-316542100
36. Flue,black WCI-530320941001
3A. Panel,bodyside ,almond ,rh WCI-316099908
3B. Panel,bodyside ,almond ,lh WCI-316099909
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
43. Screw-oven Bottom, 8-18 X 1.438 WCI-3131732
58. Insulation, Oven Back WCI-316218304
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-3017142
60. Cover-oven Front WCI-5303015372
69. Plate,oven Light WCI-3051218
73. Base,low Broil WCI-530316109902
185. Shield,thermo Bulb WCI-316112900

Frigidaire MPF303PGDD


*51612. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*51613. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*51615. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Almond WCI-316021113
*51616. Screw, 8-18 X 5/8 ,shoulder Sqdr WCI-316021120
*51617. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
1. Carriage, Broiler WCI-316110201
2. Shield,broiler WCI-316541500
2. Liner-low Broil WCI-316110101
4. Panel,drawer ,almond WCI-316056206
5. Fastener-spacer, Push-in Nut, Nylon WCI-3131387
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert, Broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
13. Glide-drawer,inner WCI-530440988800
13. Glide-low Broil,outer WCI-316111501
13. Glide-low Broil, Inner WCI-316111502
16. Maintop Almond,metal ,enamel ,almond WCI-316104302
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-316066900
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Rh WCI-08067747
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Lh WCI-08067746
20. Grate, (4) WCI-316055800
25. Cover-vent,metal ,chrome WCI-530393700400
30. Insulation,broiler Drawer WCI-316111400
39. Handle-drawer, Brushed Chrome WCI-316019514
85. Rack-low Broil WCI-316115600

Frigidaire MPF303PGDD


*51618. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*51619. Foil-aluminum WCI-316102200
*51620. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*51621. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*51622. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel WCI-316008401
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066611
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(f) X 3 WCI-5303281378
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
13. Panel,oven Door ,almond WCI-3202316
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316020204
49. End Cap, Black, (2) WCI-316137003
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.