You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MGF350SBDB (V1) Gas Range
Frigidaire MGF350SBDB
Frigidaire MGF350SBDB
Model: MGF350SBDB Add to My Models

Frigidaire MGF350SBDB


*51360. Bushing-ctrl Shaft WCI-3204745
*51361. Harness, Wiring, Backguard WCI-316001433
*51362. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
*51363. Clip-backguard WCI-5303272555
*51364. Screw, Truss Head, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303281584
1. Shield-backguard,rear Wall WCI-5303289640
9. Trim, Splasher, Almond WCI-316043502
11. Trim, Wrapper WCI-3204755
12. Thermostat-oven WCI-5303271746
13. Switch Selector WCI-5303212678
14. Indicator Light WCI-5308037896
15. Support-backguard,(2) WCI-5303131237
16. Plate,instrument Mtg WCI-316042600
17. Trim-glass Retainer,lh WCI-3204753
17. Trim-glass Retainer,rh WCI-3204754
18. End Cap,black ,rh WCI-5303272308
18. End Cap,black ,lh WCI-5303272307
19. Panel, Control, Metal WCI-316034537
20. Clock/timer, Analog 3 Stem WCI-3201694
26. Lens-clock, Glass WCI-3201695
29. Knob-clock WCI-318036310
31. Knob, Selector WCI-316016922
32. Knob Thermostat WCI-316016822
35. End Cap,lh WCI-3203076
35. End Cap,rh WCI-3203077
36. Knob-top Valve, (4) WCI-5303302476
40. Panel-manifold WCI-316062328
42. Trim-vent WCI-316084300
44. Bracket, Backguard WCI-3131468
46. Lens, Light/lamp, Indicator, Amber WCI-316065800
47. Retainer, Clock Glass, (2) WCI-3201700
50. Bezel-nameplate WCI-316096900
60. Screw-end Cap Mtg,oval Head ,6-20ab X 1/2 WCI-5303289970

Frigidaire MGF350SBDB


1. Manifold Pipe WCI-316066201
11A. Igniter-top Burner, Base, 50``(1) WCI-316081701
11B. Igniter-top Burner, Base, 33``, (2) WCI-316081701
14A. Regulator-pressure WCI-5303935125
14B. Screw-regulator/brkt, Hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Nick, 3 (not Illu WCI-316021104
4. Tube-burner, Rf WCI-316051400
5. Tube-burner, Lf WCI-316051401
6. Tube-burner, Rr WCI-316051402
7. Tube-burner, Lr WCI-316051403
8. Spark Module WCI-5303912606
9. Nut, Special, 4 WCI-3013279
10. Burner-top Double WCI-316057100
12. Retainer-igniter WCI-3016993
13. Tube, Aluminum, Rgltr To Manf, With Fittings WCI-316065005
15. Bracket-regulator WCI-316091600
16. Tube-valve To Rgltr, 3/8 WCI-316065003
17. Valve-safety-dual WCI-5303208499
18. Burner-oven WCI-316269000
19. Igniter-oven WCI-5303935066
20. Baffle-oven Burner WCI-3131284
21. Nut,hex Head Sems WCI-5303013272
22. Tube-valve To Mixer WCI-316065002
23. Burner-broiler WCI-08067935
24. Mixer Elbow WCI-316070400
25. Baffle-broiler WCI-5303210379
26. Ignitor-broiler WCI-5303935068
2A. Valve-top Burner, 2-position, (4) WCI-5303935135
2B. Screw-top Valve Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 1/4-20 X 0.31, (4) WCI-316048200
33. Bracket Burner Mtg WCI-3200277
3A. Switch-igniter, (4) WCI-316032001
3B. Switch Harness Terminal Kit (not-illustrated) WCI-5303935040

Frigidaire MGF350SBDB


*51365. Harness-wiring, Main WCI-316001628
*51366. Screw, Truss Head, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303281584
1. Back-main WCI-316029412
18A. Latch-door WCI-5303015453
18B. Shield, Latch Top (not Illustrated) WCI-3131593
2. Shield-oven-top WCI-3131314
20A. Knob-latch WCI-3203218
20B. Screw, Set, 10-24 X 3/16, Latch Knob WCI-08013188
22A. Switch-latch WCI-5303269499
22B. Stud, Spacer (not Illustrated) WCI-08067978
3. Panel, Bodyside, Almond, Rh WCI-316099908
3. Panel-bodyside, Almond, Lh (not Illustrated) WCI-316099909
4. Burner Box WCI-3011597
10. Insert, Broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
19. Handle-latch WCI-5303131357
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
23. Fastener-push-on WCI-08067776
24. Shield-latch WCI-3051413
25. Shield-heat-lower WCI-3131313
26. Cover Plate WCI-08067757
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
28. Clip-wire WCI-3011813
29. Glide-drawer, Front WCI-3051162
33. Shield, Rear Wall WCI-316014401
35. Gasket-flue WCI-316542100
36. Flue WCI-3131931
38. Shield-heat WCI-316014301
39A. Cord-electric Power WCI-807108202
39B. Fastener-power Cord WCI-08067961
3A. Shield, Heat, Body Side (not Illustrated) WCI-3200834
3B. Shield, Insulation, Galv Steel (not Illustrated) WCI-08067992
40A. Shield-heat Baffle WCI-3200836
40B. Screw-heat Shield, Hd Shldr Sqdr, 8-18 X 1/2 (not Illust WCI-5303288570
6. Rack-oven WCI-316067902
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
42. Shield-bake-burner WCI-5303288578
43. Screw-oven Bottom, 8-18 X 1-7/16 WCI-3131732
44. Bumper WCI-3131903
45. Shield-wire WCI-08068018
53A. Shield-main Front WCI-5303271047
53B. Insulation, Main Front (not Illustrated) WCI-08067973
58. Insulation, Oven Back WCI-316218304
58. Insulation, Oven Top WCI-3131304
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-316047708
5A. Screw-leveling WCI-5303203397
5B. Anti, Tip Kit (not-illustrated) WCI-3934058
5C. Screw, Anti, Tip, (4) (not-illustrated) WCI-316116000
5D. Nut, T,type, Leveling Screw (not Illustrated) WCI-5303288460
69. Plate,oven Light WCI-3051218
7A. Hinge,oven Door ,(2) WCI-316007001
7B. Clip, Hinge, (4) (not Illustrated) WCI-3203010
8A. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-316495901
8B. Support, Oven Bottom (not-illustrated) WCI-316064600

Frigidaire MGF350SBDB


*51367. Bumper WCI-3131903
*51368. Rivet-pop, Waring-plate WCI-316209000
*51369. Screw, Truss Head, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303281584
1. Drawer-utility WCI-316011503
2. Shield-panel WCI-3131975
4. Screw, Hex Washer Head, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 (not Illustrated) WCI-08067785
4. Panel,drawer ,almond WCI-316056206
5. Fastener-spacer, Push-in Nut, Nylon WCI-3131387
7. Glide,drawer ,rear WCI-3051163
16. Main Top, Almond WCI-5303200658
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-316066900
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Lh WCI-08067746
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Rh WCI-08067747
20. Grate, (4) WCI-316055800
39. Handle-drawer, Brushed Chrome WCI-316019514
60. Screw-drawer Handle, 8 Truss Head, 10-16 X 1/2 WCI-5303281651

Frigidaire MGF350SBDB


*51370. Plate Warning/caution WCI-316065300
*51371. Screw, Cr Pan Hd Sems, 8-32bp X 1.00 WCI-5303212671
*51372. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303300265
*51373. Screw 8-18 X 1/2 Black WCI-3131236
*51374. Screw-oven Door, Wafer Head, 8-32(t) X 1/2 WCI-5303285179
3. Trim-oven Door WCI-316067802
4. Glass-oven Door, Solid Black, Outer WCI-5304470359
6. Shield-insulation, Black WCI-5303209317
7. Insulation, Oven Door WCI-316405602
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066611
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(f) X 3 WCI-5303281378
12. Seal-oven Door WCI-5303131601
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316020204
49. End Cap, Black, (2) WCI-316137003
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.