You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MGF345BGWA (V5) Gas Range
Frigidaire MGF345BGWA
Frigidaire MGF345BGWA
Model: MGF345BGWA Add to My Models

Frigidaire MGF345BGWA


*11520. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*11521. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
1. Shield-backguard, Rear Wall WCI-316028700
11. Trim-wrapper,black WCI-316061856
12. Thermostat-oven WCI-316032411
15. Support-backguard, Rh WCI-316023108
15. Support,backguard ,lh WCI-316023109
19. Panel-control,metal ,19 WCI-316082652
20. Clock/timer WCI-530328305400
23. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-316079002
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, Black WCI-316448700
28. Push Button,clock Set ,black ,(2) WCI-5303272306
29. Button-selector, Clock/timer, Black WCI-5303272305
32. Knob-thermostat,black WCI-316109506
36. Knob,top Valve ,black ,(4) WCI-316109507
40. Panel, Manifold WCI-316062325
42. Trim-vent WCI-316083300
50. Bezel,nameplate ,black WCI-316096900
56. Deflector-flue, Black WCI-316074907

Frigidaire MGF345BGWA


*11522. Screw-top Valve Mtg,hex Washer Head ,1/4-20 X 0.31,w/gas WCI-316048200
*11523. Screw-regulator/brkt,hex ,8-18 X 3/8 ,nick, 3 WCI-316021104
*11524. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
1. Manifold Pipe WCI-316113500
2. Valve-top Burner, 2-position, (4) WCI-5303935128
3. Switch-ignitor, (4) WCI-316103601
8. Spark Module WCI-5303912606
10. Burner-top, Rear WCI-316039003
10. Burner-top, Front WCI-316039002
11. Ignitor-top Burner, 50`` WCI-316081701
12. Retainer-ignitor WCI-3016993
14. Regulator, Pressure WCI-316082900
17. Valve-safety WCI-3203459
18. Burner-oven WCI-3131439
19. Ignitor-oven WCI-5303935066
20. Baffle,oven Burner WCI-3203265
21. Nut,hex Head Sems WCI-5303013272
36. Tubing, 3/8, Alum WCI-316083000
48. Bracket,support ,oven Burner WCI-3018603
49. Bracket, Safety Valve WCI-3131438

Frigidaire MGF345BGWA


*11526. Panel-bodyside,white ,lh WCI-316099907
*11527. Anti-tip Kit WCI-3934058
*11528. Screw,anti-tip ,(4) WCI-316116000
*11529. Clip, Hinge, (4) WCI-3203010
*11530. Support,oven Bottom WCI-316064600
*11531. Fastener,tanden Wire ,(2) WCI-5303289684
*11532. Plug-button WCI-3203550
*11533. Harness-wiring, Main WCI-316001219
*11534. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
1. Back-main WCI-316029412
3. Panel-bodyside, White, Rh WCI-316099906
4. Burner Box WCI-316067210
5. Nut,t-type,leveling Screw WCI-5303288460
5. Screw-leveling WCI-5303203397
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge,oven Door ,(2) WCI-316007001
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-316495901
14. Socket-light/lamp, Oven WCI-316116400
15. Light Bulb/lamp WCI-5303013071
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
28. Clip,wire ,bodyside WCI-3011813
32. Channel-burner Supt WCI-316107504
33. Shield-spark Module WCI-316055601
34. Cover Plate WCI-3018607
35. Gasket-flue WCI-316542100
36. Flue WCI-5303273108
39. Cord-electric Power WCI-807108202
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
43. Screw-oven Bottom, 8-18 X 1.438 WCI-3131732
54. Housing,oven Light WCI-3051511
55. Shield,flue WCI-5303289358
58. Insulation, Oven Back WCI-316218304
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-3017142
60. Cover-oven Front WCI-5303015372
73. Base-broiler WCI-530316109901
93. Shield,metal ,galvanized ,ignitor WCI-316110000
185. Shield,thermo Bulb WCI-316112900

Frigidaire MGF345BGWA


*11535. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*11536. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*11538. Screw-8-18 X 1/2 Tr Sqd White WCI-316021112
*11539. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
1. Carriage,broiler WCI-316110401
2. Liner-low Broil WCI-316110101
2. Shield,broiler WCI-316541500
4. Panel-drawer-white WCI-316056205
5. Fastener-spacer, Push-in Nut, Nylon WCI-3131387
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5303013568
10. Insert-broiler Pan WCI-5303131356
13. Glide-drawer,outer WCI-5304421294
13. Glide-drawer,inner WCI-530440988800
16. Main Top, White WCI-5303285552
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-316057601
18. Hinge-main Top (lh) WCI-5303273063
18. Hinge-main Top (rh) WCI-5303273062
20. Grate, Black, (4) WCI-5303272852
30. Insulation,broiler Drawer WCI-316111400
39. Handle-drawer, Brushed Chrome WCI-316019514
60. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
85. Rack,warmer Drawer WCI-316110500

Frigidaire MGF345BGWA


*11540. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel ,(2) WCI-316008401
*11541. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*11542. Screw, Cr Pan Hd Sems, 8-32bp X 1.00 WCI-5303212671
*11543. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*11544. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*11545. Screw-oven Door, Wafer Head, 8-32(t) X 1/2 WCI-5303285179
3. Trim,oven Door ,black WCI-316067802
4. Glass-oven Door,black ,outer WCI-316089000
6. Shield-wool WCI-316088401
7. Insulation,oven Door WCI-316405602
8. Glass-oven Door, Airwash WCI-316088600
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066610
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(t) X 2 WCI-5303280308
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316456900
52. Shield-oven Door, Black, Top WCI-316081303
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.