You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MEF367CGS5 (V2) Electric Range
Frigidaire MEF367CGS5
Frigidaire MEF367CGS5
Model: MEF367CGS5 Add to My Models

Frigidaire MEF367CGS5


*89800. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*89801. Screw, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303300265
14. Light-lamp/indicator WCI-3200297
16. Panel Control,instrument Mtg WCI-318117426
18. End Cap,white ,lh WCI-318118397
18. End Cap,white ,rh WCI-318118397
19. Panel-control,metal WCI-318117156
20. Controller Electric Ay WCI-318185843
21. Trim-canopy/shield,white WCI-318118000
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, White WCI-316448701
36. Knob-control WCI-318017110
46. Lens-light/lamp, Indicator WCI-318250801
50. Nameplate,white WCI-318146600
51. Insert-nameplate Frigidaire WCI-318075703
54. Switch-surface Unit WCI-318120500
64. Mtg Rocker Switch WCI-318112200
69. Screw, Switch Mtg., 8-32 X 3/16 WCI-5303323134
86. Plate-connecting WCI-318111201
98. Wiring Harness WCI-318092405

Frigidaire MEF367CGS5


*89802. Screw, 10 X 3/8 WCI-3051009
*89803. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*89804. Screw,10-32 X 0.437 WCI-5303325980
1. Back-main WCI-318108100
3. Panel-bodyside,white ,(2) WCI-318025601
5. Screw-levelling WCI-318175503
6. Rack-oven WCI-318025314
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert-broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
11. Bracket-light Switch WCI-318086100
12. Switch-door WCI-318089801
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer Lenz WCI-5304400195
170A. Bracket,anti-tip ,rh WCI-318175700
170B. Bracket,anti-tip ,lh WCI-318175701
25. Shield-heat,lower WCI-318108700
30. Bracket-hinge,main Top ,(2) WCI-318110800
37. Probe-oven Temp WCI-530077199603
54. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
57. Cover-access WCI-318036500
58. Insulation Oven Back WCI-5303310538
58. Insulation Wrapper WCI-807080401
59. Tube-oven Vent WCI-318072518
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
63. Plate,ground Strap WCI-316208500
66. Element-broil WCI-318255605
67. Element-bake WCI-318255006
68. Support-element WCI-5304403015
71. Cover Wire WCI-318086600
74. Bumper-bodyside WCI-318141900
76. Frame-front,wheels Incl WCI-318108502
80. Bracket-oven WCI-318054701
83. Liner-oven Assy WCI-318109405
86. Channel-hinge WCI-318328010
88. Rod-latch WCI-5303311222
99. Support-side WCI-318126101
127. Adapter Assy WCI-318317100
128. Bushing WCI-318563000
129. Spring WCI-5303311164
162. Connection Box,boitier Connect WCI-318096401
163. Cover Connection Box WCI-318135802
165. Shield-plate WCI-318003100
166. Support Base WCI-318136800
171. Plate-connecting WCI-318111202
177. Gasket Vent WCI-318053800
178. Bracket-vent WCI-318125700
182. Plate,warning WCI-316042300
183. Screw,ground ,10-32 X 0.375 WCI-5303323140
184. Nut-10-32 WCI-5303323144
89A. Motor-latch Assy WCI-903025-9030
89B. Switch-latch WCI-318120702
89C. Switch-latch WCI-318120705

Frigidaire MEF367CGS5


*89805. Screw, 10 X 3/8 WCI-3051009
1. Drawer-utility WCI-318107103
3. Support-main Top WCI-318144321
4. Panel-drawer,white WCI-318044301
7. Spacer WCI-318014800
11. Bracket-support,drawer ,(2) WCI-318107500
13. Channel-drawer,rh WCI-318018100
13. Channel-drawer,lh WCI-318018101
15. Element-surface,radiant ,small/6 Inch ,1200w,1200w ,smal WCI-316010205
15. Element-surface,radiant ,2100w ,2100w ,large WCI-903118-9010
16. Maintop & Glass Assy,glass WCI-318043864
18. Hinge-main Top,(2) WCI-318074400
51. Light-indicator, Hot Surface WCI-5303297484
52. Spring-element Mtg,1200w & 1800w ,small WCI-318122006
52. Spring-element Mtg,2100w ,large WCI-318122007
56. Screw,6-20 X 1/2 WCI-5303297477
94. Insulation-top WCI-318132608

Frigidaire MEF367CGS5


*89806. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*89807. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
1. Bracket-trim, Handle, (2) WCI-318043100
3. Trim-oven Door,upper WCI-318028900
3. Trim-oven Door, White, Side, (2) WCI-318049206
3. Trim-oven Door, White, Upper WCI-318049020
4. Glass-oven Door,white ,outer WCI-318188015
6. Shield-insulation WCI-318056815
7. Insulation-door WCI-318285051
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-318157011
10. Screw Handle,10-24 X 5/8 WCI-5303324305
12. Seal-oven Door WCI-318053103
16. Glass-oven Door,inner ,(2) WCI-318041603
17. Spacer-glass WCI-318042103
18. Seal-window WCI-318293501
20. Spacer,handle ,white ,(2) WCI-318014301
23. Hinge-oven Door, Assy WCI-318024748
29. Bumper Base WCI-5303310535
31. Latch-door WCI-5303310536
39. Handle-door, White, Oven WCI-316091119
42. Trim,oven Door ,white ,lower WCI-5303311194
54. Screw,8-18 X 17/32 ,white WCI-316021112
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.