You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MEF322WBSC (V6) Electric Range
Frigidaire MEF322WBSC
Frigidaire MEF322WBSC
Model: MEF322WBSC Add to My Models

Frigidaire MEF322WBSC


*16200. Bushing-ctrl Shaft WCI-3204745
*16201. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
*16202. Clip-backguard WCI-5303272555
*16203. Screw, Truss Head, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303281584
1. Shield-backguard,rear Wall WCI-5303289640
9. Trim-splasher, White WCI-0800189601
11. Trim, Wrapper White WCI-5303283833
12. Thermostat-oven WCI-5303212745
14. Light/lamp, Indicator, Blue, 250 V WCI-5308037896
14A. Indicator Light WCI-5308037896
15. Support-backguard,(2) WCI-5303131237
16. Plate, Instrument Mtg WCI-316042603
17. Trim-glass Retainer WCI-316037403
17A. Trim-glass Retainer WCI-316037402
18. End Cap, Chrome, Rh WCI-3204747
18A. End Cap, Chrome, Lh WCI-3204746
19. Panel-control, Metal WCI-316034528
20. Clock/timer, Electronic WCI-316096000
24. Switch-rocker WCI-316060400
28. Button-clock, White WCI-316017303
29. Button-selector, Clock/timer, White WCI-316028402
32. Knob-thermostat WCI-13116820000
36. Knob-control,infinite Sw WCI-13116820004
40. Panel-manifold WCI-316009289
44. Bracket, Backguard WCI-3131468
46. Lens, Light/lamp, Indicator, Amber WCI-316065800
50. Bezel, Nameplate WCI-316096901
52. Nut, Twist WCI-5303131215
54. Switch-6`` Element WCI-5303935086
54A. Switch, 8`` Element WCI-5303935086
60. Screw, 6, 20 X 1/2, 5 Oval Head WCI-5301164546

Frigidaire MEF322WBSC


*16205. Spacer-cooktop WCI-5308003107
*16206. Plug-button WCI-3203550
*16207. Nut, Hex, 10-32 WCI-5304401788
*16208. Screw, Truss Head, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303281584
*16211. Harness-wiring, Main WCI-316001183
1. Back-main WCI-316080803
3. Panel, Bodyside, White, Rh WCI-316099906
4. Burner Box WCI-5303271756
5. Screw-leveling WCI-5303203397
6. Rack-oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge,oven Door ,(2) WCI-316007001
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-3203540
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert, Broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
14. Socket-light/lamp, Oven WCI-316116400
15. Light Bulb/lamp WCI-5303013071
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip, Thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
28. Clip-wire WCI-3051367
29. Glide-drawer, Front WCI-3051162
3A. Panel-bodyside, White, Lh (not Illustrated) WCI-316099907
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
57. Cover-access WCI-5304465312
58. Insulation, Oven Bottom WCI-316403803
58A. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-3017142
58B. Insulation, Oven Back WCI-316218304
59. Tube, Oven Vent WCI-316073601
5A. Anti, Tip Kit (not-illustrated) WCI-3934058
5B. Screw, Anti, Tip, (4) (not-illustrated) WCI-316116000
5C. Nut, T,type, Leveling Screw (not Illustrated) WCI-5303288460
60. Cover-oven Front WCI-5303015372
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
63. Plate-ground Strap WCI-5301145190
66. Element-broil WCI-5303051140
67. Element-bake WCI-316075104
68. Support-element WCI-316203400
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-316015804
82. Shield, Oven Bottom WCI-5303289913
87. Bracket-cable Mtg WCI-316081201

Frigidaire MEF322WBSC


*16212. Screw-drawer Handle, 8 Truss Head, 10-16 X 1/2 WCI-5303281379
*16213. Screw, Truss Head, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303281584
*16214. Harness-wiring,surface Element WCI-316580408
1. Drawer-utility WCI-316011503
15A. Element-surface,small/6 Inch WCI-318372210
2. Shield-panel WCI-3131975
4. Panel-drawer-white WCI-316056205
15. Element-surface,large/8 Inch WCI-316442300
16. Main Top (white) WCI-316245402
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-316066900
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Rh WCI-08067747
18A. Bracket-hinge,main Top Lh WCI-08067746
19. Pan-surface Element, Large/8 Inch WCI-5303935054
19A. Pan-surface Element, Small/6 Inch WCI-5303935057
27. Terminal Block Kit,surface Element WCI-5303935058
28. Medallion, Stainless Steel, Surf Elem WCI-5303051017
39. Handle, Drawer, White WCI-31619500
4A. Screw, Hex Washer Head, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 (not Illustrated) WCI-08067785
5. Fastener-spacer, Push-in Nut, Nylon WCI-3131387
7. Glide,drawer ,rear WCI-3051163
60. Screw-drawer Handle, 8 Truss Head, 10-16 X 1/2 WCI-5303281651

Frigidaire MEF322WBSC


*16221. Plate Warning/caution WCI-316071600
*16222. Screw, Cr Pan Hd Sems, 8-32bp X 1.00 WCI-5303212671
*16223. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303300265
*16224. Screw 8-18 X 1/2 Black WCI-3131236
*16225. Screw-oven Door, Wafer Head, 8-32(t) X 1/2 WCI-5303285179
5. Glass, Oven Door, White, Front WCI-316050307
6. Shield-insulation, Black WCI-5303210608
7. Insulation,oven Door WCI-316405602
8. Glass-oven Door, Inner WCI-3018609
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066610
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(f) X 3 WCI-5303281378
11. Cover-door Liner WCI-5303015373
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
13. Panel, Oven Door, White WCI-3017081
22. Retainer,glass ,(2) ,angle WCI-5303272476
39. Handle-door, White, Oven WCI-316020202
49. End Cap, Black WCI-316137000
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.