You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Dishwashers > Frigidaire MDB122RFS0 (V0) Dishwasher
Frigidaire MDB122RFS0
Frigidaire MDB122RFS0
Model: MDB122RFS0 Add to My Models

Frigidaire MDB122RFS0


*02200. Shield-timer WCI-154131203
*02201. Screw-timer, Thread Rolling, (2) WCI-154095701
*02202. Screw,8-10 ,3/8 Phillips WCI-154283901
*02203. Harness-wiring WCI-154295602
*02204. Screw,truss Head ,8,1.5`` ,stainless Steel WCI-5303322387
1. Panel-control, White WCI-154368101
2. Insert-control Pnl,white WCI-154338101
3. Timer WCI-154294401
8. Switch-selector, Rocker WCI-154240401
10. Screw-latch Mtg, (2) WCI-154103702
13. Knob-timer, White WCI-154239302
20. Vapor Weldment Assy WCI-154345101
25. Gasket-vent WCI-154303901
26. Seal-chamber WCI-154229201
27. Actuator,wax WCI-154226701
28. Valve-vent WCI-154226901
29. Gasket-valve WCI-154226401

Frigidaire MDB122RFS0


*02205. Pin,arm WCI-154529101
*02206. Screw-10-16 X 3/8 WCI-154200601
*02207. Grate-liner WCI-154226601
*02208. Screw, C.r. Truss, 8 .625 WCI-5300808749
1. Spring-door, (2) WCI-154430501
2. Screw-arm Assy WCI-154093301
3. Arm Assy, Rh WCI-5304409912
3. Arm Assy, Lh WCI-5304409913
5. Nut-arm Assy WCI-5303013272
7. Door-inner Assy WCI-154228502
9. Dispenser-det/rinse Aid WCI-154574401
10. Screw-latch Mtg, (2) WCI-154103702
12. Latch Assy,white WCI-5304442173
20. Mid Door Assy WCI-154327701
25. Screw-door Trim, Phillips, 8-18 WCI-316519700
27. Trim-door, White, Bottom WCI-154309501
32. Insert-door Kit, Wht/alm & Blk/wht WCI-5303943148
32. Spacer-insert, Door WCI-154229001
36. Trim-door, Side, (2) WCI-154309301
49. Gasket-door,bottom WCI-809006501
50. Support-door Hinge WCI-154211401

Frigidaire MDB122RFS0


*02209. Screw-10-32 X 3/8 WCI-154200701
*02210. Bracket-float Switch WCI-154773201
*02211. Screw,retainer-thermo WCI-154297701
*02212. Insulation,tub WCI-154859001
*02213. Screw WCI-5300807270
1. Tub Assy, W/frame Parts WCI-154209301
2. Strike-door WCI-154662601
3. Gasket-tub WCI-154827601
4. Screw,plask 1 ,10-10 X 9/16 WCI-154041001
5. Roller-tub WCI-154333903
6. Screw W/washer,(8) WCI-5303943103
22. Tubing-water Inlet WCI-154577401
23. Clamp-tubing,(2) WCI-5300807813
24. Hose-drain WCI-154225602
25. Float WCI-154209701
28. Switch,float WCI-154225501
29. Thermostat,re-settable WCI-154290204
30. Retainer,thermostat WCI-154241101

Frigidaire MDB122RFS0


*02214. Nut,heater ,(2) WCI-154106202
*02215. Shield-heater Terminal WCI-154289801
*02216. Screw,ss Impeller WCI-154282701
*02217. Screw,retainer WCI-154754901
*02218. Nut-spray Arm WCI-154252001
*02219. Barrel,rear WCI-154246101
*02220. Bracket,motor ,drain WCI-154426201
*02221. Clamp, Connector Pump WCI-154247401
*02222. Screw-10-16 X 3/8 WCI-154200601
*02223. Screw,truss Ss ,8 .625 WCI-5303316032
*02224. Screw, Motor Mounting WCI-154754901
1. Heater WCI-154665201
2. Bracket-heater WCI-154479601
7. Macerator WCI-154245901
10. Cover-volute WCI-154245501
12. Impeller WCI-154245801
13. Gasket-sump WCI-154246801
14. Housing-sump WCI-154365902
15. Check Valve WCI-154246701
16. Retainer, Sump WCI-154246502
24. Spray Arm-lower, W/cover WCI-154568001
24. Spray Arm-center WCI-154313601
32. Tube,delivery WCI-154412101
32. Gasket-delivery Tube WCI-154412101
34. Washer-insulating WCI-154064901
40. Clamp, Drain Pump WCI-154348401
40. Clamp-hose WCI-154611101
54. Hose,connector WCI-154234401
55. Bracket-motor,front WCI-154246201
55. Bracket-motor WCI-154325701
57. Barrel,front WCI-154246001
58. Check Ball WCI-154246402
59. O-ring,front WCI-154247001
59. O-ring,rear WCI-154246901
60. Drain Pump Assy WCI-5304475805
61. Nozzle, 2nd Level, Spray Arm WCI-154250101
62. Support-spray Arm WCI-154294101
63. Base,soil Director WCI-154775401
64. Filter-soil Director WCI-154775401
65. Filter-polypro WCI-154252401
66. Trap,glass WCI-154252701
67. Hose-drain, Shunt WCI-154246601
70. Motor & Pump Assy,includes 7, 12 , 57a, 59 & 59a, 55a, WCI-154859501

Frigidaire MDB122RFS0


*02225. Screw,plask 1 ,10-10 X 9/16 WCI-154041001
*02226. Screw-10-16 X 3/8 WCI-154200601
*02227. Screw WCI-5300807270
*02228. Washer WCI-5300807373
*02229. Screw, C.r. Truss, 8 .625 WCI-5300808749
3. Valve-water WCI-154637401
4. Brace-front WCI-154823701
8. Toeplate-adjustable WCI-154745503
9. Kickplate/baffle Assy, Black WCI-154589503
10. Screw,8a X .375`` WCI-154419403
11. Screw, 7 Plas .375 WCI-154294701
15. Screw-leveling WCI-154419301
20. Cover-junction Box WCI-154209601
49. Guard-motor WCI-154227401

Frigidaire MDB122RFS0


1. Rack Assy-lower WCI-808602302
2. Basket,silverware ,white WCI-5303282018
3. Rack Assy-upper WCI-5304498211
4. Wheel & Bracket Assy, Upper Rack WCI-5300809974
5. Cap,slide ,(4) WCI-5300809927
6. Slide,rack ,(2) WCI-154597801
7. Wheel & Bracket Assy,lower Rack WCI-154174501
8. Base-funnel WCI-154728001
9. Funnel WCI-154251801
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.