You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (FRT19-FZ) > Frigidaire FRT20NGCB4 Refrigerator with Top Freezer
Frigidaire FRT20NGCB4
Frigidaire FRT20NGCB4
Model: FRT20NGCB4 Add to My Models

Frigidaire FRT20NGCB4


*68760. Label-nameplate,black WCI-2150086065
*68763. Tape,adhesive ,12`` Long ,foam ,double-faced WCI-53153407125
*68764. Insulation-door,fiberglass ,(bulk) WCI-53039172765
1. Gasket-frzr Door,black ,magnetic WCI-53032990625
2. Gasket-refr Door,black ,magnetic WCI-2187306135
3. Panel-inner Door,refr WCI-2154347015
10. Plug-button,black ,hinge Brg Hole WCI-53032991545
10. Plug-button,black ,lg Closer Hole WCI-2186965035
11. Panel-frzr Door,black ,w/foam Insulatn WCI-53039178585
12. Frame-nameplate,black WCI-2183640065
13. Door Stop WCI-53032895225
13. Door Stop,black ,frzr WCI-2150300185
14. Plug-button,black ,handle Mtg ,refr Door Front WCI-2404940035
14. Plug-button,black ,handle Mtg WCI-2404940035
14. Plug-button,black ,sm Closer Hole WCI-2186966035
15. Panel-refr Door,black ,w/foam Insulatn WCI-53039175655
17. Handle End,metallic Gray WCI-53044070345
18. Handle-door,metallic Gray ,refr ,soft Grip WCI-2159832205
18. Handle-door,metallic Gray ,frzr ,soft Grip WCI-2159813205
21. Screw-handle Mtg,flat Head ,10-16ab X 0.625 WCI-2185568005
21. Screw-door Stop Mtg,phl Truss Hd ,10-16 X 3/4 WCI-2185786005
22. Bearing-hinge WCI-53032893205
26. Container-egg WCI-32045225
27. Snugger-door Bin,``paddle Type`` ,gallon Door Bin WCI-2183701015
34. Bumper-light Switch,black WCI-2187832025
37. Trim-handle,metallic Gray ,lower ,w/gold Band,and Lock WCI-2158670785
37. Trim-handle,metallic Gray ,upper ,w/dec Gold Band WCI-2185498325
37A. Lock-handle Trim,snap-in WCI-2157823005
37B. Lock-handle Trim,stick-on WCI-2189067015
37C. Band-decorative,gold WCI-2186760035
5. Support-door Rack,rh/lh WCI-53039180045
7. Door-dairy WCI-53033083415
8. Rack-door WCI-2155162205
9. Panel-inner Door,frzr WCI-2152783015
41. Screw,hx Wshr Hd Sems ,8-15a X 0.625 WCI-2188438015
49. Bin-door,gallon ,with Trim WCI-2154415025
58. Screw,10 Pan Hd ,8-18 X .5 WCI-2187496005
76. Rack-microwave Dish WCI-2184239005
77. Dish-microwave,(2) WCI-2184235015

Frigidaire FRT20NGCB4


*68765. Washer,``slinger`` ,nylon ,evap Fan Shaft WCI-2154742015
*68766. Tapping Plate,lh WCI-2187307005
*68767. Tapping Plate,rh WCI-2187308005
*68768. Screw-roller Mtg,spcl Ind Hex Hd ,5/16-18(23)x7/8 WCI-53080170445
*68769. Plug-wtr Inlet Tube WCI-2150580005
*68770. Seal-air Duct Cover WCI-2180448005
*68771. Plug-button,cabinet Liner WCI-53080165715
*68772. Paint,touch-up ,black WCI-53033213215
1. Shroud-evap Fan Mtg WCI-2159376005
5. Fan Blade WCI-53032923985
8. Bushing-motor Mtg,(2) WCI-G1875595
9. Bracket-motor Mtg,front WCI-53032923965
10. Cover-evap Coil WCI-53032991515
11. Plug-hole,factory Test WCI-53032083095
12. Plug-decorative,ice Maker Holes WCI-53032923935
13. Motor-evap Fan WCI-53001582895
14. Bracket-motor Mtg,rear WCI-53032923975
15. Light Bulb/lamp,25w WCI-2158122005
16. Socket-light/lamp WCI-53080001295
17. Trough-drain WCI-53032924085
18. Support-evap Cover,(2) WCI-2152450005
22. Plug-button,black ,upr Hinge Holes WCI-2157749185
23. Tube-drain,w/seal Ring WCI-2152663025
24. Seal Ring,drain Tube WCI-53032073535
25. Spout-drain Tube WCI-53032924125
28. Bolt-roller Adj,hex Head ,5/16-24 X 7/8 WCI-53032890625
29A. Washer,.40 X .63 X .16 ,nylon WCI-2150032005
29B. Washer,.40 X .75 X .06 ,nylon WCI-2153143015
30. Bracket-lower Hinge,w/hinge Pin WCI-53039173565
34. Washer-ctr Hnge Pin WCI-2187370005
35. Bracket-ctr Hinge,black WCI-2150026185
36. Pin-center Hinge WCI-2150959005
37. Trim-cabinet Corner,black WCI-53033210835
38. Bracket-upper Hinge,with Closer ,black WCI-2182152445
39. Spacer-divider WCI-080069835
40. Cover-upper Hinge,black WCI-2183744095
43. Roller Assy,front ,(2) WCI-2186153005
44. Roller Assy,rear ,(2) WCI-2187383005
45. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-15a X .5 ,spec WCI-53044556515
47. Channel-shelf Mtg,side,frzr WCI-2152091005
47. Channel-shelf Mtg,side ,(2) WCI-2153595005
48. Channel-shelf Mtg,center,frzr WCI-2152092005
48. Channel-shelf Mtg,center WCI-2184872005
49. Screw,hex Washer Head ,8-18ab X 1-1/4 WCI-1313584005
52. Tube-water Inlet WCI-2154546005
58. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-15a X .5 ,special WCI-53044556515
59. Screw,pan Hd ,10-32 X .625 ,hinge/mullion,thread Forming WCI-2181880005
60. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-15a X 1 WCI-53032073285
65. Pin-mounting,push-in ,plastic WCI-53030013615
71. Clip-grille WCI-2185154015
72. Grille/kickplate,black WCI-2183596155
74. Shield-light,frzr WCI-2154235005
78. Screw-bracket,hex Wshr Hd ,8-32ca X .5 WCI-53044556515
81. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-15a X .625 ,low Profile WCI-53044556505
83. Bracket-connector WCI-53080001075
89. Cover-machine Compt WCI-2157414015
92. Screw-hinge Mtg,hex Hd ,1/4-20 X .875 WCI-2417106015
93. Plug-grille,black WCI-2183626035
94. Cover-air Duct WCI-53033199935
95. Gasket-air Duct Cvr WCI-2186631005
96. Cover-fan Access WCI-2157759005
97. Bracket-im Plug WCI-53032892995
98. Plug-button,black ,ctr Hinge Hole WCI-2150997185
100. Support-pan Cover WCI-53032889735
114. Switch-light/lamp,black WCI-53032991565

Frigidaire FRT20NGCB4


*68775. Screw,truss Head ,8-10 X 1.750 WCI-53030013805
*68776. Spacer-air Deflectr WCI-2186348005
*68777. Washer-air Deflectr WCI-2153639015
*68778. Nut-anchor WCI-53080165675
*68779. Nut-anchor,control Box Mtg WCI-2189899015
*68780. Screw-control Mtg,pan Hd ,6-32 X .25 WCI-53030012605
*68781. Clip,plastic ,temp Sensor Mtg ,snap-in WCI-2163278005
*68782. Screw-timer Mtg,pan Hd ,6-20 X .438 WCI-53044556495
*68783. Cover-defrost Timer,top WCI-2152770005
*68784. Shield-defrost Timr,btm WCI-53032890585
*68785. Hanger-pan/tray,rh WCI-2150024015
*68786. Insulation-air Duct,rear WCI-2151332005
*68787. Insulation-air Duct,front WCI-2151333005
*68788. Damper-air,meat Kpr Duct WCI-2151330005
*68789. Gasket/spacer,ice Tray Shelf WCI-2184302005
*68790. Spacer-air Channel WCI-2158480005
*68791. Seal-divider Throat WCI-2153391005
*68792. Seal-divider Front WCI-2153599005
*68793. Clip-shelf WCI-2153399005
1. Mullion,black WCI-53032992805
121A. Cable-damper Contrl WCI-2153640015
121B. Nut,push-on ,damper Cable WCI-2152094005
122A. Block-air Deflector,rh WCI-53039177085
122B. Block-air Deflector,lh WCI-53039177085
129A. Roller-hanger WCI-53032991525
129B. Bearing-roller WCI-53032991535
5. Heater-mullion WCI-2156341005
6. Tapping Plate,mullion Mtg ,(2) WCI-2188456015
7. Top Panel-refr WCI-2186467015
8. Divider,styrofoam WCI-2150627005
9. Bottom Panel-frzr WCI-2150583005
10. Tray-ice,plastic WCI-2156675015
11. Shelf-freezer,cantilever ,wide ,(2) WCI-53032923835
11. Shelf-freezer,cantilever ,narrow WCI-53032923845
12. Deflector-air,``paddle`` WCI-2186349025
13. Cover-air Deflector WCI-2186299005
14. Switch-light/lamp WCI-53099188065
15. Light Bulb/lamp,40 W WCI-53030130715
16. Socket-light/lamp WCI-2189068035
17. Control Box WCI-2159329065
18. Knob-temp Control,(damper) WCI-53044149185
18. Knob-temp Control,refr WCI-53044149175
19. Switch-energy Saver,rocker Type WCI-53032869055
21. Control-temperature WCI-53044056585
22. Tube,insulator ,plastic ,on Temp Sensor WCI-2186607015
23. Timer-defrost WCI-2158466025
25. Control-humidity WCI-53033077155
25. Cover-crisper Pan,with Beam ,rollers,trim,and Humid Cont WCI-2152166355
25. Trim-crisper Cover WCI-53033083495
26. Pan-crisper,(2) WCI-2152980015
31. Pan-meat WCI-53033046325
34. Container-ice WCI-53032129185
36. Shelf-``spill-safe``,fixed ,teal Graphics WCI-2154061155
39. Trim-frzr Shelf,wide WCI-53032844835
39. Trim-frzr Shelf,narrow WCI-53032844835
42. Hanger-pan/tray,lh WCI-2150023015
45. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-15a X .5 ,spec WCI-53044556515
46. Front-crisper Pan,(2) WCI-2182784035
47. Insert-pan Cover,glass ,clear ,w/teal Graphics WCI-2183905655
51. Duct-meat Keeper,upper WCI-2151328015
52. Control-damper,meat Kpr Duct WCI-2151329015
54. Duct-meat Keeper,lower WCI-2151331005
59. Screw,pan Hd ,10-32 X .625 ,hinge/mullion,thread Forming WCI-2181880005
61. Shelf-ice Tray WCI-2186209015
66. Rack-wine,white WCI-53044413795
67. Front-meat Pan WCI-2182787035
77. Washer-nylon,3/16 X 5/8 Od WCI-53030012165
81. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-15a X .625 ,low Profile WCI-53044556505
119. Cap-air Duct WCI-2151327005
120. Seal-refr Top WCI-2180192015
123. Screw-roller/hanger,8-10 X .438 WCI-2150051015

Frigidaire FRT20NGCB4


*68794. Spacer-tube WCI-53032890265
*68795. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-32ca X .5 WCI-53044556515
*68796. Clamp-wiring Harness,strain Relief ,galv Steel WCI-53030011995
*68797. Clamp,nylon ,.75 Od Tube WCI-53080001335
*68798. Screw,hx Wshr Hd Spec ,6-32 X .5 WCI-2187692005
*68799. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-32 X .625 ,spec WCI-53044558525
*68800. Seal-foam,cond Fan Shroud WCI-080171305
*68801. Nut,speed WCI-2150047005
*68802. Grommet-silencer WCI-2150048005
*68803. Hot Tube Repair Kit,service WCI-53039172145
1. Condenser WCI-53044395155
2. Clip-cond Mtg,(4) WCI-53032890295
4. Drier-filter WCI-53033056775
5. Harness-wiring,main WCI-2186718005
6. Harness-wiring,machine Compt WCI-2155016015
7. Cord-electric Power WCI-2154592015
8. Cover-wiring WCI-2188034005
13. Heat Exchanger,suction Line WCI-2152088015
14. Heater-defrost WCI-53178425025
15. Evaporator WCI-53033212205
16. Strap-evap/heater,aluminum WCI-53080001105
17. Insulator-evap,plastic WCI-53166511025
18. Insulation Block,rh WCI-53032924075
19. Tube,rubber WCI-2186312005
20. Insulation Block,lh WCI-53032924065
20. Insulation Plug,lh WCI-53032924055
21. Thermostat-defrost WCI-53039179545
22. Base-compressor Mtg,(drain Pan) WCI-53032890305
23. Grommet-compr Mtg,(4) WCI-2185133005
25. Clip-compressor Mtg WCI-2150142005
29. Compressor,r134a System ,w/electricals WCI-53044788095
30. Starter-ptc WCI-53044266515
31. Overload Protector WCI-53033218925
32. Wire-bale WCI-2187629005
41. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-32ca X .5 ,serrated Head WCI-53080000395
43. Clamp-service Cord,strain Relief ,galv Steel WCI-53030011995
45A. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-15a X .5 ,spec WCI-53044556515
45B. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-15a X 1 WCI-53032073285
54. Rail-compr Support WCI-53032893115
54. Rail-cabinet Base,rear WCI-53032890275
54. Rail-cabinet Base,front WCI-53032892925
55. Capacitor-run WCI-2187646015
56. Pin-compressor Mtg WCI-2150141005
57. Clip-wiring Harness WCI-2182473005
58. Screw-cond Fan Mtr,hx Serr Wshr Hd ,8-36 X 7/16,(2) WCI-2188970045
59. Shroud-cond Fan Mtr WCI-53032890315
60. Motor-condenser Fan WCI-2155019015
61. Blade-cond Fan WCI-53032890325
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.