You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Cook Tops > Frigidaire FGC30C3HDA (V1) Cook Top
Frigidaire FGC30C3HDA
Frigidaire FGC30C3HDA
Model: FGC30C3HDA Add to My Models

Frigidaire FGC30C3HDA


*37840. Screw,ground ,10-32 X 0.375 WCI-5303323140
*37841. Use & Care Guide WCI-318068140
*37842. Screw,8-18 X 0.375 WCI-5300803416
*37843. Screw, 8-32 X 3/8, (6) WCI-5303311333
*37844. Screw, Back WCI-5303311532
*37845. Box & Grate Assy WCI-318174300
3. Channel,top Stiffener WCI-5303305547
16. Main Top, Almond WCI-318159115
17. Rod,maintop Support WCI-3016817
18. Hinge-main Top, (2) WCI-318074310
20. Grate, (4) WCI-316055800
23. Panel-control WCI-318021600
43. Knob,temp Control WCI-318164706
45. Strain Relief WCI-3201437
46. Burner Box WCI-318077411
47. Cord-electric Power WCI-5303303991
99. Self Nut WCI-5303324192
136. Support WCI-5303935029
137. Screw,10-24x1/2 WCI-5303323138
183. Screw,10-32 X 5/8 WCI-5304410665

Frigidaire FGC30C3HDA


*37846. Nut, 6-32 WCI-3202991
*37847. Screw,10-24 X 3/8 ,square Drive WCI-08011955
*37848. Screw,truss Head ,8-18 X 0.375 ,(4) WCI-316519700
*37849. Screw,8-18 X 0.375 WCI-5300803416
*37850. Screw, Back WCI-5303311532
*37851. Wiring Harness,main WCI-5303307979
*37852. Washer WCI-5303324191
*37853. Screw WCI-5304403070
*37854. Screw, 8-32 X 3/8, (6) WCI-5303311333
1. Manifold Pipe WCI-318177001
2. Valve-top Burner WCI-318087010
3. Switch-ignitor, (4) WCI-316032002
8. Spark Module WCI-5303912606
10. Burner - Top (lf) WCI-5303320654
10. Burner - Top (lr) WCI-5303320655
10. Burner - Top (rf) WCI-3201434
10. Burner - Top (rr) WCI-3201435
11. Ignitor-top Burner WCI-318148600
11. Ignitor-top Burner WCI-318148601
14. Regulator-pressure WCI-5308007974
33. Bracket-burner Mtg WCI-3201449
35. Bushing WCI-318146301
62. Cover, Spark Module WCI-3201439
72. Screw Valve <1/4-20x 5/16 WCI-5303323141
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.