You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (FES-FGE) > Frigidaire FES367CEBD (V1) Electric Range
Frigidaire FES367CEBD
Frigidaire FES367CEBD
Model: FES367CEBD Add to My Models

Frigidaire FES367CEBD


*51480. Screw, 6 X 3/8 WCI-5303301590
*51481. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*51482. Screw,truss Head ,8-18 X 0.375 ,(4) WCI-316519700
*51483. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*51484. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*51485. Screw,(4) WCI-5303311124
*51487. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*51488. Nut WCI-5303323145
14. Light-lamp/indicator WCI-5303051533
18. End Cap, Black, Lh WCI-318254699
18. End Cap, Black, Rh WCI-318254699
19. Panel-control WCI-318182754
20. Clock/timer, Electronic WCI-318012914
21. Trim,backguard ,black ,top WCI-318027810
23. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-318015020
24. Switch-rocker, Dual Element, Gray WCI-316086900
24. Switch-rocker,oven Light ,blk WCI-316448700
36. Knob,temp Control ,gray WCI-318164502
42. Trim,backguard ,black ,bottom WCI-318106927
46. Lens-indicator Light WCI-318044511
54. Switch-surface Unit, (4) WCI-318120501
69. Screw, Switch Mtg., 8-32 X 3/16 WCI-5303323134
99. Spacer WCI-5303304544
102. Bracket-mounting WCI-318055601

Frigidaire FES367CEBD


*51489. Screw, 6 X 3/8 WCI-5303301590
*51490. Washer,hinge Assy WCI-5300809968
*51491. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*51492. Screw,truss Head ,8-18 X 0.375 ,(4) WCI-316519700
*51493. Nut, Hex, 10-32 WCI-5304401788
*51494. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*51495. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*51496. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
*51497. Nut, Hex, 10-32 WCI-5304401788
*51498. Screw,(4) WCI-5303311124
*51500. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*51502. Screw,8 X 3/4 WCI-5303323129
*51503. Switch-door,(2) WCI-318120711
1. Back-main WCI-318066415
1. Back-main, Upper WCI-318070910
10. Insert-broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
12. Switch-light WCI-318394803
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer Lenz WCI-5304400195
102. Support-oven Front WCI-5303311142
108. Motor-fan WCI-318073036
114. Plate-filler WCI-318175100
127. Adapter Assy WCI-318317100
128. Bushing WCI-318563000
129. Spring WCI-5303311164
141. Switch, Thermal Cutout WCI-318005201
142. Deflector WCI-318123901
170A. Bracket,anti-tip ,rh WCI-318175700
170B. Bracket,anti-tip ,lh WCI-318175701
2. Shield,oven Top WCI-318108600
3. Panel-lower Side Lh WCI-318160005
3. Panel-upper Side WCI-5303300143
3. Panel-lower Side Rh WCI-318160004
5. Screw-levelling WCI-318175503
6. Rack-oven WCI-318025314
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
37. Probe-oven Temp WCI-530077199603
41. Cover-hinge Cutout WCI-5303310526
54. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
56. Trim-oven Front,black WCI-318002611
58. Insulation Wrapper WCI-807080401
58. Insulation Oven Back WCI-5303310538
59. Tube-oven Vent WCI-318072548
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
63. Plate,ground Strap WCI-316208500
66. Element-broil WCI-318255605
67. Element-bake WCI-318255006
68. Support-element WCI-5304403015
70. Shield-insulation WCI-5303300142
71. Cover-wiring WCI-5303310515
76. Front-oven WCI-318124100
80. Bracket-oven WCI-318054701
81. Spring,oven WCI-318192400
83. Liner-oven,comp. WCI-318089608
86. Channel-hinge WCI-318328010
87. Plate,mounting WCI-318111803
88. Rod-latch WCI-5303311160
89. Motor-latch Assy WCI-318095956
177. Gasket-vent WCI-318053800
191. Bracket Corner WCI-5303304030
217. Plate,warning WCI-316042300

Frigidaire FES367CEBD


*51504. Washer,hinge Assy WCI-5300809968
*51505. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*51506. Screw,truss Head ,8-18 X 0.375 ,(4) WCI-316519700
*51507. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*51508. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*51509. Spacer, Cork & Rubber WCI-5303300414
*51511. Washer,plastic WCI-3051063
*51512. Screw WCI-5303325174
1. Drawer-utility WCI-318107105
2. Liner, Drawer WCI-318108000
4. Panel-drawer, Black WCI-5303311178
6. Support-element WCI-5303311190
11. Bracket,drawer WCI-318263100
13. Channel,drawer ,lh WCI-5303311130
13. Channel,drawer ,rh WCI-5303311129
15. Element-surface,radiant ,2100w ,2100w ,large WCI-903118-9010
15. Element-surface,dual ,6/9 Inches ,1000/2000w WCI-318198923
15. Element-surface,radiant ,small/6 Inch ,1200w,1200w ,smal WCI-316010205
16. Main Top,glass ,black WCI-318079522
51. Light-indicator, Hot Surface WCI-5303297484
52. Spring-element Mtg WCI-5303317177
53. Bracket-indicator Light,hot Surface WCI-318125910
55. Spacer-element WCI-5303317178
56. Screw-element, 6 X 3/4 WCI-5303317179
70. Bracket-slide WCI-5303311143
71. Magnet & Spring Assy WCI-318279800
72. Bracket & Wheel Assy WCI-5303311145

Frigidaire FES367CEBD


*51513. Washer,hinge Assy WCI-5300809968
*51514. Rivet-pop, Warning-plate WCI-316209000
*51515. Screw,truss Head ,8-18 X 0.375 ,(4) WCI-316519700
*51516. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*51517. Spacer, Cork & Rubber WCI-5303300414
*51518. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
*51519. Bumper-door, Cork & Rubber WCI-5303300414
1. Bracket-trim, Handle, (2) WCI-318043100
3. Trim-oven Door,upper WCI-318028900
3. Trim-oven Door,black ,side ,(2) WCI-318049205
3. Trim-oven Door, Black WCI-318049019
4. Glass-oven Door, Black, Outer WCI-318041137
6. Shield-insulation WCI-318056815
7. Insulation-door WCI-318285051
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-318157011
10. Screw Handle,10-24 X 5/8 WCI-5303324305
12. Seal-oven Door WCI-318053103
16. Glass-oven Door,inner ,(2) WCI-318041603
17. Spacer-glass WCI-318042103
18. Seal-window WCI-318293501
20. Spacer-handle, Black, (2) WCI-318014300
23. Hinge-oven Door, Assy WCI-318024748
29. Bumper Base Ete>24`` WCI-318147412
31. Latch-door WCI-5303310536
39. Handle-door,black ,oven WCI-316091121
42. Trim,oven Door ,black ,lower WCI-5303311200
54. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
54. Screw,8-18 X 0.531 ,black ,door Frame WCI-5303308456
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.