You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (D-FED) > Frigidaire FED300WCWI (V2) Electric Range
Frigidaire FED300WCWI
Frigidaire FED300WCWI
Model: FED300WCWI Add to My Models

Frigidaire FED300WCWI


*58800. Bracket, Anti-tip, Rh WCI-3051527
*58801. Bracket, Anti-tip, Lh WCI-3051528
*58802. Washer,hinge Assy WCI-5300809968
*58803. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*58804. Screw,truss Head ,8-18 X 0.375 ,(4) WCI-316519700
*58805. Nut, Hex, 10-32 WCI-5304401788
*58806. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*58807. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
*58808. Nut, Hex, 10-32 WCI-5304401788
*58809. Screw,(4) WCI-5303311124
*58810. Screw,8-18 X 0.375 WCI-5300803416
*58811. Screw,8 X 3/4 WCI-5303323129
*58812. Box & Wires Assy WCI-318078561
1. Back-main, Upper WCI-318070910
1. Back-main WCI-318066415
3. Panel-upper Side WCI-5303300143
4. Burner Box WCI-318133400
6. Rack-oven WCI-318025314
9. Pan,broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert,broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
12. Switch-light WCI-5301314211
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer Lenz WCI-5304400195
25. Shield,heat ,lower WCI-318179107
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
41. Cover-hinge Cutout WCI-5303310526
54. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
56. Trim-oven Front WCI-318002712
58. Insulation WCI-3008673
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-5303310519
58. Insulation, Oven Back WCI-318285013
59. Tube-oven Vent WCI-5303311139
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
66. Element-broil WCI-318255605
67. Element-bake WCI-318255006
68. Support-element WCI-5304403015
70. Shield-insulation WCI-5303300142
71. Cover-wiring WCI-5303310515
76. Front-oven WCI-318124101
80. Bracket-oven WCI-318054701
81. Spring,oven WCI-318192400
83. Liner-oven Assy WCI-318089613
86. Channel-hinge WCI-318328010
87. Plate-mounting,cord Set WCI-318111800
103. Trim-base WCI-5303300213
114. Plate-filler WCI-318175100
127. Adapter Assy WCI-318317100
134. Shield-rear Wall WCI-318077610
143. Bracket-hinge WCI-5303300148
217. Plate-warning,217 WCI-316042301
220. Bracket WCI-5304401475
221. Bracket WCI-5304401476

Frigidaire FED300WCWI


*58813. Washer,hinge Assy WCI-5300809968
*58814. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*58815. Screw,10-24 X 3/8 ,square Drive WCI-08011955
*58816. Screw,truss Head ,8-18 X 0.375 ,(4) WCI-316519700
*58817. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*58818. Screw,8-18 X 0.375 WCI-5300803416
*58819. Screw <6-20 X 1/4 >,clock WCI-5303323130
*58820. Screw WCI-5303325174
15. Element,surface ,large/8 Inch ,(2) ,medallion Incl WCI-5308011964
15. Element-surface, Small/6 Inch, (2) WCI-5303299749
16. Main Top, White WCI-5303300166
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-3051554
18. Bracket-hinge, Main Top, (2) WCI-5303305530
19. Pan-surface Element, Small/6 Inch, (2) WCI-5303280336
19. Pan-surface Element,large/8 Inch WCI-316048413
27. Terminal Block WCI-5303323704
28. Medallion, Surface Element WCI-5303301461
93. Support,terminal Block ,(4) WCI-5303274292
143. Bracket-hinge WCI-5303300148

Frigidaire FED300WCWI


*58821. Washer,hinge Assy WCI-5300809968
*58822. Rivet-pop, Warning-plate WCI-316209000
*58823. Screw,truss Head ,8-18 X 0.375 ,(4) WCI-316519700
*58824. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*58825. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
*58826. Screw,8-18 X 0.375 WCI-5300803416
*58827. Screw, 10 X 3/8 WCI-3051009
*58828. Screw <10-24 X 5/8 > WCI-5303310510
*58829. Screw,10-32 X 0.437 WCI-5303325980
5. Glass-oven Door,tinted ,inner WCI-318381302
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-318112910
10. Screw Handle,10-24 X 5/8 WCI-5303324305
12. Seal-oven Door WCI-318053301
13. Panel-oven Door,white WCI-318009071
13. Panel-oven Door,white WCI-318009026
15. Bracket-glass Mtg, Rh WCI-5303311136
15. Bracket-glass Mtg, Lh WCI-5303311137
16. Glass-oven Door,heat Barrier WCI-318041620
18. Gasket WCI-318053203
18. Seal-rope WCI-3051574
20. Spacer,handle ,white ,(2) WCI-318014301
22. Retainer-glass WCI-5303310511
23. Hinge-oven Door,assembly WCI-318024744
39. Handle-door, White, Oven WCI-316091119
50. Re-enforcement Glass WCI-318144900
54. Screw,8-18 X 17/32 ,white WCI-316021112
54. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
55. Bracket-glass WCI-318122300
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.