You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ovens > Frigidaire FEB798CCBI (V1) Electric Oven
Frigidaire FEB798CCBI
Frigidaire FEB798CCBI
Model: FEB798CCBI Add to My Models

Frigidaire FEB798CCBI


*70200. Screw, 6 X 3/8 WCI-5303301590
*70201. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*70202. Wiring Harness WCI-318082905
*70203. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*70204. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*70205. Spacer, Cork & Rubber WCI-5303300414
*70206. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*70207. Screw, 8 X 3/8 WCI-216858001
*70208. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*70209. Spacer-bracket Relay WCI-5303320666
*70210. Screw <6-20 X 1/4 >,clock WCI-5303323130
*70211. Screw-ground WCI-5300803416
*70212. Wiring Harness WCI-318083181
*70213. Wiring Harness WCI-318083182
15. Support-backguard, Rh WCI-5303302286
15. Support-backguard, Lh WCI-5303302287
18. End Cap, Black, Rh WCI-5303306144
18. End Cap, Black, Lh WCI-5303306144
19. Panel-control, Black WCI-318030015
20. Clock/timer, Eoc WCI-318010501
21. Trim-canopy/shield, Black WCI-5303300968
23. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-318015110
42. Trim-vent, Black WCI-5303316983
78. Cover, Oven Vent, Black WCI-318036903
80. Relay Board,transformer WCI-318022002
81. Relay Board WCI-318022001
82. Support, Snap-in, (3) WCI-5303317199
82. Support, Relay Board, (2) WCI-318023600
99. Screw,6-32 X 3/8 ,(2) WCI-5303307406

Frigidaire FEB798CCBI


*70214. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*70215. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*70216. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*70217. Spacer, Cork & Rubber WCI-5303300414
*70218. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*70219. Screw, 8 X 3/8 WCI-216858001
*70220. Screw (8-18x13/32) WCI-5303323277
*70221. Spacer WCI-5303324082
3. Trim,oven Door ,black WCI-318026600
4. Glass-oven Door, Black, Outer WCI-318051616
6. Shelf,oven WCI-318345200
7. Insulation,oven Door WCI-5303311214
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-318048503
10. Screw-handle, Door WCI-5303311217
12. Seal-oven Door WCI-318053100
16. Glass-oven Door, Heat Barrier, (2) WCI-318042300
17. Spacer-glass WCI-318042000
18. Seal-rope WCI-318293502
20. Spacer-handle, Black, (2) WCI-318014300
22. Retainer-glass WCI-5303310511
23. Hinge-oven Door,assembly WCI-318024744
29. Spacer-handle Mtg, (2) WCI-5303210003
31A. Latch-door WCI-318065102
31B. Latch-door WCI-318065100
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316091109
54. Screw,8-18 X 0.531 ,black ,door Frame WCI-5303308456
59. Button, Plug WCI-3202113

Frigidaire FEB798CCBI


*70222. Clip-wire WCI-3015722
*70223. Screw, 6 X 3/8 WCI-5303301590
*70224. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*70225. Support WCI-318055200
*70226. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*70227. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*70228. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*70229. Washer, Padded WCI-5303304015
*70230. Fastener WCI-5303308449
*70231. Screw, 8 X 3/8 WCI-216858001
*70232. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*70233. Screw,6-20 X 5/16 ,side Trim ,(4) WCI-5303320422
*70234. Washer WCI-5303320845
*70235. Screw-ground WCI-5300803416
*70236. Screw (8-18x13/32) WCI-5303323277
*70237. Screw-8 X 5/16 WCI-5303324184
*70239. Washer WCI-5304407813
*70240. Box & Wires Assy WCI-318078501
*70241. Motor-latch WCI-318096002
6. Shelf,oven WCI-318345200
6. Rack-oven WCI-318345200
12. Switch-light WCI-318394803
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer Lenz WCI-5304400195
37. Probe-oven Temp WCI-530077199603
41. Cover-hinge Cutout WCI-5303310526
54. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
56. Trim,bodyside ,black ,(2) WCI-5303300956
58. Insulation, Oven Top/back WCI-5303311219
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-5303311218
59. Tube-oven Vent WCI-318072545
66. Element-bake WCI-5303016247
67. Element-bake WCI-318255100
68. Support-element WCI-5304403015
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-318071120
76. Front-oven WCI-318056104
80. Spring,oven WCI-318192400
81. Plate,oven Mtg WCI-5303320846
82. Shield-insulation WCI-5303304699
83. Liner-oven Assy WCI-318089519
86. Channel-hinge WCI-318328010
88. Rod-latch WCI-5303311222
89A. Motor-latch Assy WCI-318095956
89B. Switch-door,(2) WCI-318120711
96. Duct-vent Pipe WCI-3016327
96. Duct-vent Base WCI-318072702
96. Duct,oven Vent ,center WCI-3016325
97. Wrapper,back & Sides WCI-318066604
98. Trim-side Inner Rh WCI-318029334
98. Trim,side ,inner,lh WCI-318029333
99. Screw,6-32 X 3/8 ,(2) WCI-5303307406
99. Support,adjustable WCI-318284201
101. Bracket-trim WCI-318039511
103. Trim-base, Black WCI-318028700
107. Cover,fan WCI-5303318711
109. Fan Blade WCI-5303311203
111. Nut-fan Retainer WCI-316136600
119. Switch,thermal WCI-318004900
121. Wrapper,base WCI-318145002
123. Shield-insulation,top & Sides WCI-318071441
125. Motor-convection WCI-5303311202
127. Adaptor Assy WCI-318072801
128. Bushing WCI-318563000
129. Spring WCI-5303311164
142. Support WCI-318054900
156. Bracket-oven Vent WCI-5303317198
187. Tube, Rod-latch WCI-318013503
188. Spacer, (2) WCI-318531702
222. Plate,oven Temp Probe WCI-318080000
227. Clip WCI-5303323955
263. Spacer WCI-316008401
264. Xx WCI-318143811

Frigidaire FEB798CCBI


*70242. Clip-wire WCI-3015722
*70243. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*70244. Support WCI-318054900
*70245. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*70246. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*70247. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*70248. Washer, Padded WCI-5303304015
*70249. Fastener WCI-5303308449
*70250. Screw, 8 X 3/8 WCI-216858001
*70251. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*70252. Screw,6-20 X 5/16 ,side Trim ,(4) WCI-5303320422
*70253. Washer WCI-5303320845
*70254. Screw-ground WCI-5300803416
*70255. Screw (8-18x13/32) WCI-5303323277
*70256. Washer WCI-5304407813
*70257. Box & Wires Assy WCI-318078501
*70258. Motor-latch WCI-318096002
1. Back,main ,upper WCI-318071000
10A. Insert,broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
10B. Screw,10-24 X 29/32 WCI-5303323139
12. Switch-light WCI-318394803
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
107. Cover,fan WCI-5303318711
108. Motor-blower WCI-318073000
109. Fan Blade WCI-5303311203
111. Nut-fan Retainer WCI-316136600
119. Switch-thermal, Lower WCI-318005200
123. Shield-insulation,top & Sides WCI-318071441
125. Motor-convection WCI-5303311202
127. Adapter Assy WCI-318317100
128. Bushing WCI-318563000
129. Spring WCI-5303311164
156. Bracket-vent Tube WCI-318024100
157. Divider, Upper Oven WCI-318071600
17A. Retainer-lens WCI-5304400195
17B. Retainer Lenz WCI-5304400195
2. Shield-oven Top WCI-318070201
3. Panel,bodyside ,upper,rh WCI-318070601
3. Panel,bodyside ,upper,lh WCI-318070600
6. Shelf,oven WCI-318345200
6. Rack, Broiler Pan WCI-318365800
6. Rack-oven WCI-318345200
9. Pan,broiler WCI-5304494997
37. Probe-oven Temp WCI-530077199603
41. Cover-hinge Cutout WCI-5303310526
54. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
57. Plate,connection WCI-318072100
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-5303311218
58. Insulation, Oven Vent WCI-5303316994
58. Insulation, Oven Top/back WCI-5303311219
59. Tube-oven Vent WCI-318072538
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
66. Element-bake WCI-5303016247
67. Element-bake WCI-318255100
68. Support-element WCI-5304403015
76. Front-oven WCI-318056104
80. Spring,oven WCI-318192400
81. Plate,oven Mtg WCI-5303320846
82. Support, Snap-in, (3) WCI-5303317199
83. Liner-oven Assy WCI-318089519
86. Channel-hinge WCI-318328010
88. Rod-latch WCI-5303311222
89. Motor-latch Assy WCI-318095956
97. Wrapper, Back & Sides WCI-318066500
99. Support WCI-318055200
187. Tube, Rod-latch WCI-318013503
222. Plate,oven Temp Probe WCI-318080000
263. Spacer WCI-316008401
264. Xx WCI-318143811
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.