You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ovens > Frigidaire FEB756CESH (V2) Electric Oven
Frigidaire FEB756CESH
Frigidaire FEB756CESH
Model: FEB756CESH Add to My Models

Frigidaire FEB756CESH


*61520. Screw, 6 X 3/8 WCI-5303301590
*61521. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*61522. Wiring Diag Elec L WCI-318046212
*61523. Wiring Harness WCI-318082927
*61524. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*61525. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*61526. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*61527. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*61528. Spacer-bracket Relay WCI-5303320666
*61529. Screw-ground WCI-5300803416
15. Support-backguard, Rh WCI-5303302286
15. Support-backguard, Lh WCI-5303302287
18. End Cap, White, Rh WCI-5304403145
18. End Cap, White, Lh WCI-5304403145
19. Panel-control, White WCI-318030013
20. Clock/timer, Eoc WCI-318010900
21. Trim-canopy/shield, White WCI-5303311212
23. Bracket-timer WCI-318111602
42. Trim-vent, White WCI-5303318709
42. Trim-vent, White WCI-5303302296
65. Cover-control Housing WCI-318038803
68. Housing-control WCI-5303302285
78. Cover, Oven Vent, White WCI-318037122
80. Relay,convection ,oven Light ,(2) WCI-318111501
99. Screw,6-32 X 3/8 ,white ,(2) WCI-5303316956
101. Shield-backsplash WCI-5303302412

Frigidaire FEB756CESH


*61530. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*61531. Collar-glass Mtg WCI-318139200
*61532. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*61533. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*61534. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*61535. Screw (8-18x13/32) WCI-5303323277
*61536. Screw,10-16 X 1 1/2 WCI-5303325981
3. Trim-oven Door, White WCI-318026110
4. Glass-oven Door,white ,outer WCI-318210905
6. Shield-air Wash WCI-318073600
7. Insulation, Oven Door WCI-807631701
9. Liner-door Baffle,upper Oven WCI-318038601
10. Screw-handle, Door WCI-5303311217
11. Latch-door WCI-318065102
12. Seal-oven Door WCI-318178800
16. Glass Door WCI-5303324250
17. Spacer-glass, Upper Oven WCI-318139100
18. Seal-rope, Upper Oven WCI-3016263
19. Collar-glass Mtg WCI-318139201
20. Spacer,handle ,white ,(2) WCI-318014301
23. Hinge,oven Door ,(2) WCI-318024743
25. Liner-door Baffle WCI-318048308
29. Spacer-handle Mtg, (2) WCI-5303210003
39. Handle-door, White, Oven WCI-316091107

Frigidaire FEB756CESH


*61537. Clip-wire WCI-3015722
*61538. Screw, 6 X 3/8 WCI-5303301590
*61539. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*61540. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*61541. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*61542. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*61543. Fastener WCI-5303308449
*61544. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*61545. Screw,6-20 X 5/16 ,side Trim ,(4) WCI-5303320422
*61546. Screw-ground WCI-5300803416
*61547. Screw (8-18x13/32) WCI-5303323277
*61549. Screw 10-16x1-1/4 WCI-5303935083
2. Shield-oven Top WCI-5303300093
6. Shelf-oven WCI-318345216
6. Rack-oven WCI-318345216
9. Pan,broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert,broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
12. Switch-light WCI-318394803
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer Lenz WCI-5304400195
37. Probe-oven Temp WCI-530077199603
41. Cover-hinge Cutout WCI-5303310526
54. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
56. Trim-bodyside, White WCI-5303302711
58. Insulation,oven Back ,wrapper WCI-3019048
58. Insulation,oven Vent WCI-5303311220
59. Tube,oven Vent WCI-318549818
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
66. Element-bake WCI-5303016247
67. Element-bake WCI-318255101
68. Support-element WCI-5304403015
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-318071110
76. Front-oven WCI-318124212
80. Spring,oven WCI-318192400
81. Bracket-oven WCI-5303323710
82. Shield-insulation WCI-5303304699
83. Liner-oven Assy WCI-318089518
86. Channel-hinge WCI-318328010
88. Rod-latch WCI-5303311222
89. Switch-door,(2) WCI-318120711
97. Wrapper-back Side WCI-318066702
98. Trim-side Inner Lh WCI-318029325
98. Trim-side Inner Rh WCI-318029900
99. Support,adjustable WCI-318284201
101. Bracket-trim WCI-318039512
103. Trim-base, White WCI-318028701
121. Wrapper,base WCI-318145002
123. Shield-insulation,top & Sides WCI-318071442
126. Clip-insulator Retainer WCI-3016303
127. Adapter Assy WCI-318317100
128. Bushing WCI-318563000
129. Spring WCI-5303311164
141. Thermostat-safety WCI-5303302280
187. Tube, Rod-latch WCI-318013503
189. Retainer Plate WCI-318042500
231. Cover-capillary WCI-5303300421
257. Bumper WCI-3131903
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.