You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (D-FED) > Frigidaire EW30CC55GW4 Range
Frigidaire EW30CC55GW4
Frigidaire EW30CC55GW4
Model: EW30CC55GW4 Add to My Models

Frigidaire EW30CC55GW4


16. Maintop Assembly,glass/steel ,white ,w/touch Control WCI-318384320
77A. Spacer WCI-316114100
F11. Power Cable Set,generator ,6`` ,black ,to Filter,x2/x7-x2/x56 WCI-5304458140
F2. Generator,circuit Board ,(2) ,2 Zone WCI-318347100
F20A. Touch Control,cook Zone ,rh ,electronic WCI-318330724
F20B. Touch Control,cook Zone ,lh ,electronic WCI-318330844
F50. Housing Assembly,induction ,small ,w/electronics WCI-318329620
F52. Filter,circuit Board ,small WCI-318347010
F53. Communication Cable,generator ,8`` ,to Filter,x10/x58 WCI-5304459062
F54. Ground Wire,x54/6 WCI-318052596
F55. Thermal Cut-out,long WCI-5304459062
F56. Cooling Fan Assembly,small WCI-318346910
F57. Fuse,fast Blow ,20a WCI-318373300
F62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
F9. Power Cable Set,generator ,6`` ,blue ,to Filter,(2) ,x1/x8-x1/x55 WCI-5304458140
F97. Board,relay WCI-318388400
NI. Nut-10-32 WCI-5303323144
NI. Screw,10-24 X 0.906 WCI-5303323139
NI. Retainer,wiring WCI-5304400192
NI. Harness,wiring ,to Controls WCI-318083096

Frigidaire EW30CC55GW4


1. Panel,carrier WCI-318329006
2. Insulation,housing ,diagram WCI-318346020
6. Ring,gasket ,(4) WCI-318392200
10. Deflector,heat WCI-318381730
11. Deflector,air WCI-318381731
12. Shield,heat ,base WCI-318381700
13. Deflector,heat WCI-318381726
16. Maintop Assembly,glass/steel ,white ,w/touch Control WCI-318384320
17. Bracket,cable WCI-318367801
18. Bracket,6`` Element WCI-318381800
18A. Bracket,9`` Element WCI-318381810
18B. Bracket,carrier WCI-318381900
20. Bracket,retainer WCI-318121902
2A. Insulation,housing ,interior WCI-318346030
46. Box,burner WCI-318354044
47. Deflector,air WCI-318345151
51. Bracket,conduit Mtg. WCI-318389600
52. Spring-element Mtg WCI-5303317177
55. Spacer-element WCI-5303317178
56. Screw,6-18 X 1 ,(2) WCI-5304401490
57. Box,service WCI-318381612
58. Insulation,service Panel WCI-318330505
59. Insualtion,housing ,lower WCI-318346220
108. Motor,blower WCI-318073032
109. Cover,blower WCI-318380802
162. Deflector,rh WCI-318161435
188. Screw, 8 X 5/8 WCI-3131048
59A. Insualtion,housing ,element WCI-318346231
88A. Gasket,cooktop ,(2) WCI-318392010
F108. Wire Harness,blower WCI-318052598
F108. Bracket,blower WCI-318380704
F141. Harness,wiring ,thermostat WCI-318231872
F141. Switch,thermal Cutout ,(2) WCI-318005224
F15. Element,surface ,6`` ,1200w ,(2) ,radiant WCI-318178110
F15A. Element,surface ,6``/9`` ,1400/3000w ,radiant WCI-316465001
F15B. Element,induction Coil ,145mm ,rear WCI-318329200
F15D. Element,induction Coil ,260mm ,rh Front WCI-318329214
F162. Deflector,diagram WCI-318161436
F162. Deflector,front WCI-318161430
F162. Deflector,front WCI-318161451
FNI. Harness,wiring ,main WCI-318199487
FNI. Harness,wiring ,communication WCI-318402307
FNI. Harness,wiring ,ground WCI-318231860
FNI. Harness,wiring WCI-318532100
FNI. Box & Wires Assy WCI-318394443
NI. Pad,cleaning WCI-316459400
NI. Bushing,nylon ,snap WCI-08008009
NI. Screw,truss Head,8-18 X 0.375 WCI-316519700
NI. Screw,8-18 X 0.406 WCI-5304415832
NI. Cleaner-cooktop WCI-318163601
NI. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,(4) WCI-5303300265
NI. Screw,8 X 1/4 ,(4) WCI-5303323130
NI. Screw,8-18 X 0.500 WCI-5303211311
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.