You are here: Home > ELECTROLUX > Electrolux Sticks & Handvacs > Electrolux EL1005A Centaur Stick Vac
Electrolux Centaur Stick Vac Model: EL1005A Add to My Models

Popular Parts:
Kit Drive Belt 987061014
Belt 500147060010
Brushroll Complete 987061004
Filter Assembly 63360

EL1005A
EL1005A

01. Brush & Bristle 100770600142010
02. Crevice Tool 1180772
03. Screw 1180693
04. Adaptor 400067060030
05. Charging Station Cabinet 987061003
06. Bellow 1180668
07. Brushroll Complete 987061004
08. Filter Assembly 63360
09. Filter Frame 100470600101010
10. Hand Vac Assembly CENTAUR-UL-004
11. Brushroll Cover 100470600551010
12. Kit Drive Belt 987061014
13. Wheel Kit Large 987061018
14. Wheel Kit Small 987061017
xx. Belt 500147060010
xx. Owners Guide 78987
xx. Lock Screw Nuts 1180710


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.

Sort By:
Page of 2
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Filter Frame Outer. Manufacturer's Part Number: 100470600101010 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Brushroll Cover. Manufacturer's Part Number: 100470600551010
Electrolux Filter Frame Outer #100470600101010
List Price $7.30
Sale Price $6.08
You save $1.22!
Electrolux Brushroll Cover #100470600551010
List Price $7.40
Sale Price $6.17
You save $1.23!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Brushroll Complete. Manufacturer's Part Number: 987061004 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Lock Screw EL1000. Manufacturer's Part Number: 1180693
Electrolux Brushroll Complete #987061004
List Price $14.45
Sale Price $12.04
You save $2.41!
Electrolux Lock Screw EL1000 #1180693
List Price $6.48
Sale Price $5.40
You save $1.08!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships within 3 days
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Charger 109A. Manufacturer's Part Number: 400067060030. Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Brush & Bristle. Manufacturer's Part Number: 100770600142010
Eureka Electrolux Charger 109A #400067060030
List Price $24.23
Sale Price $20.19
You save $4.04!
Electrolux Brush & Bristle #100770600142010
List Price $4.52
Sale Price $3.77
You save $0.75!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Currently Unavailable
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Bellow. Manufacturer's Part Number: 1180668 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Lock Screw Nut. Manufacturer's Part Number: 1180710
Electrolux Bellow #1180668
List Price $14.45
Sale Price $12.04
You save $2.41!
Electrolux Lock Screw Nut #1180710
List Price $6.40
Sale Price $5.33
You save $1.07!
Currently Unavailable Currently Unavailable
Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Belt. Manufacturer's Part Number: 500147060010 Eureka Electrolux Sanitaire Filter Assembly. Manufacturer's Part Number: 63360
Electrolux Belt #500147060010
List Price $7.92
Sale Price $6.60
You save $1.32!
Electrolux Filter Assembly #63360
List Price $13.37
Sale Price $11.14
You save $2.23!
Usually ships within 3 days Currently Unavailable