You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Bosch > Bosch Routers > Bosch 1615 Plunge Router
Bosch 1615

Bosch 1615
Model: 1615 Add to My Models

Bosch 1615


2. Field 115V BSH-3604220530
3. Armature 115V BSH-3604011626
4. Fan Housing BSH-3605702592
5. Housing Cover BSH-3605500575
6. Sealing cap BSH-3605500596
7. Base Plate BSH-3605702595
8. Intermediate Plate BSH-3600190515
9. Handle BLUE BSH-3605133519
10. Handle BLUE BSH-3605133520
12. Toothed lock washer BSH-3600190516
13. On-Off Switch BSH-3607200510
15. Fastening Clamp BSH-3601032500
16. Tapping Screw DIN 7981-ST3,5x13-C-H BSH-2910611011
17. Power supply cord USA 3,048m 2 x 2,08mm SJT 14/2 BSH-3604460639
18. Grommet Ø 9,4 MM BSH-3600707503
19. Pan head screw M4 BSH-3603415556
21. Brush Holder BSH-1604336008
22. Threaded Spindle BSH-3603500500
23. Tapping Screw DIN 7981-ST3,9x13-C-H BSH-2910611018
24. Tapping Screw DIN 7981-ST3,9x16-C-H BSH-2910611019
25. Hex Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912-M6x16-8.8 BSH-2910141197
26. Spiral Spring BSH-1614652001
28. Tab Washer BSH-1611331007
29. Tapping Screw B 4,8x68 MM BSH-1613412001
30. groove ball bearing 6200-2 RS/C 3 BSH-1900905276
31. Spring retaining ring BSH-3600119507
32. groove ball bearing BSH-3600900526
33. fixing plate BSH-3600034503
34. Rec ct-sunk tapping screw BSH-3603415559
35. Hex Nut BSH-3603301522
37. Retaining Bracket BSH-3601961500
38. Compression Spring BSH-3604613502
39. Screw DIN 7982-ST4,8x19 BSH-2910611034
40. Screw 4x13 MM BSH-3603415540
41. Depth-Gauge BSH-3600232503
43. Leaf Spring BSH-3601254501
44. Locking Lever BSH-3602033501
45. Axle BSH-3603053503
46. Compression Spring BSH-3604613503
47. Oval-Head Screw DIN 7985-M4x8-8.8-H BSH-2910951118
47/1. Plain Washer DIN 125-A4,3-ST BSH-2916011010
48. Hex Nut DIN 985-M10-10 BSH-2915065007
50. Guide Piece BSH-3603120501
51. Catch Lever BSH-3602000511
52. Clamping Spring BSH-3604651501
53. Adjusting Eccentric BSH-3602202500
54. Plain Washer DIN 125-A4,3-ST BSH-2916011010
55. Hex Nut DIN 985-M4-8 BSH-2915061002
56. Tapping Screw 19x2 MM BSH-2610908660
57. Compression Spring BSH-3604619502
58. Hex Nut DIN 439-BM10-04 BSH-2915055108
59. Spring Washer BSH-3916060500
61. Reference Plate BSH-2610907002
63. Protective Shield BSH-3605510526
65. Rec ct-sunk tapping screw DIN 7982-ST4,8x18-F-H BSH-2910601433
73. Insulating Tube BSH-3601007502
74. Air-Deflector Ring BSH-3600590504
75. Tab Washer BSH-1601030022
76. Spring Washer BSH-3916060501
78. Tapping Screw DIN 7981-ST4,8x25-C-H BSH-2910611036
736. Collet 1/2" BSH-2610906289
736. Collet 1/4" BSH-2610906288
736. Collet 3/8" BSH-2610906294
800. Carbon-Brush Set BSH-1607014103
801. Motor Housing BLUE BSH-3605108589
809. Socket head cap screw M3x6,5-4.8 BSH-2603410001
842. Spring retaining ring DIN 471 25x1,2 BSH-2916650014
888. Nameplate BSH-3601119595

Bosch 1615


652/0. Single-Head Eng. Wrench SW12 BSH-1607950514
652/2. Intermediate Plate BSH-3605700511
652/3. Socket head cap screw BSH-3603415553
652/4. Depth-Gauge BSH-3603029500
652/5. Wing Screw M6x20 MM BSH-1613480008
753. Vacuum Adapter BSH-3608939611
753/3. Brush-Cover BSH-3607929500
753/4. Countersunk-Head Screw DIN 963-M5x25-4.8 BSH-2910761164
753/5. Knurled Nut BSH-3603345509
753/6. Plain Washer DIN 125-A5,3-ST BSH-2916011012
753/7. Spring Washer BSH-3600100520
755. Vacuum Adapter BSH-3608939661
755/3. Compression Spring BSH-3604619503
755/5. Plain Washer DIN 125-A10,5-ST BSH-2916012018
797. Parallel-Guide BSH-2610906286
797/2. Locking Piece BSH-3600400508
797/3. Adjustment Knob BSH-3600360508
797/4. Guide Rod 10 MM BSH-3603001518
797/5. Wing Screw M6x20 MM BSH-1613480008
797/6. Guide Plate BSH-3602386507
797/7. Curve Slide BSH-3602386508
797/8. Curve Slide BSH-3602386509
797/9. Knurled Nut BSH-3603345509
797/10. Round-Head Bolt DIN 603 - M5x55 BSH-2910281176
797/11. Sticker BSH-3601119794
797/12. Wing Screw M6x20 MM BSH-1613480008


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.