You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Bosch > Bosch Rotary Hammers, Combination Hammers, and Demolition Hammers > Bosch 11317EVS 3/4" Hex Demolition Hammer
Bosch 11317EVS

Bosch 11317EVS
Model: 11317EVS Add to My Models

Bosch 11317EVS


1. Motor Housing BLUE BSH-1615108091
2. Field 110-120V BSH-160422052K
4. Switch BSH-1617200048
4/10. Socket head cap screw DIN 84-AM3,5x12-5.8 BSH-2910011088
5. Power supply cord USA/CDN 4,15m 2 x 2,08mm SJ 14/2 BSH-1614460057
6. Grommet Ø9,7-Ø12x89 MM BSH-1610703053
7. Fastening Clamp BSH-1601302018
9. Manufacturer's nameplate BSH-1611110C35
13. groove ball bearing BSH-2610909310
14. Needle-Roller Bearing BSH-1610910089
15. Fan BSH-1616610083
18. Spring retaining ring BSH-1610119010
27. Hex Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912-M8x30-10.9 BSH-2910151246
29. Compression Spring BSH-1614621003
30. O-Ring 79,5x2,65 MM BSH-1610210147
34. Spacer Tube BSH-1610390029
35. Hammer Pipe BSH-1615806108
36. O-Ring 64,0x2,5 MM BSH-1610210127
37. O-Ring 35,0x3,0 MM BSH-1610210128
38. Covering hood BSH-1615190052
39. Rotary shaft lip seal DIN 3760-A ,Ø32x42x7x6 MM BSH-1610283030
41. Striker Pin BSH-1618710078
43. Bearing cover BLUE BSH-1615808083
54. Control Disc BSH-1610190019
55. Control Bushing BSH-1610420005
56. Hammer Piston BSH-1618700064
57. Striker BSH-1618710062
70. Connecting Rod BSH-1612001033
71. Straight Pin BSH-1613101006
72. Eccentric Cog Wheel Z=60 BSH-1616317045
75. Handle BLACK BSH-1615132082
76. Control Lever BSH-1612026049
77. Shift Plate GRAY BSH-1612026048
80. Speed governor 110-120V BSH-1617233039
82. Light Conductor BSH-1615510000
103. O-Ring 30,0x5,0 MM BSH-1610210122
104. O-Ring 22,0x11,0 MM BSH-1610210123
105. Spring Lock Washer DIN 128-A8-FST BSH-2916690007
106. Piston Guide Ring BSH-1610508042
111. Bushing BSH-3610501500
112. Threaded Ring BSH-3613461500
113. Spacer BSH-1610009007
114. O-Ring 30x2 MM BSH-1900210130
115. Protective Cap BLACK BSH-1610508027
123. Needle-Roller Assembly BSH-1610913013
124/1. Thrust Bearing Disc BSH-1610101608
125. Torx Oval-Head Screw 5,5x25 BSH-1613435010
126. Tapping Screw DIN 7971-ST3,9x16-F BSH-2910211019
127. Microencapsulated Screw DIN 912-M 5x12-8.8 BSH-2914551117
129. Screw and washer assembly 6,3x32 BSH-1613433001
131. Warning Plate BSH-1611110C36
136. Torx Oval-Head Screw M6x30 BSH-1613490029
138. O-Ring 32,0x2,5 MM BSH-1610210130
139. Felt Washer BSH-1610108020
140. Torx Oval-Head Screw 5,5x25 BSH-1613435010
141. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610290028
142. Bushing BSH-1610300063
802. Subassembly BSH-1607000C3W
803. Armature 110-120V BSH-1614011074
808. Nameplate 26x52 MM BSH-1601106032
820. Tool Holder Set BSH-1617000850
821. Locking Bolt Set BSH-1617000014
823. Needle-Roller Assembly BSH-1617000403
840. Impact Mechanism Housing BSH-1617000969
842/020. Brush Guide BSH-1614336017
842/030. Spiral Spring BSH-1614652004
842/050. Carbon-Brush Set BSH-1617014126
842/080. Tapping Screw DIN 7981-ST3,5x16-C-H BSH-2910611012
845. Housing Cover BSH-1617000418
895. Oil Return Ring BSH-3613344500
898. Wear and Tear Part Set BSH-1617000427

Bosch 11317EVS


84. Auxiliary Handle BSH-160202508D
86. Hex Screw BSH-2911021267
87. Clamping Band BSH-1611316010
88. Star Knob M8 BLACK BSH-1613349017
89. Clamping Piece BSH-1600A00748
651. Parts Set BSH-1617000174
661. Grease Tube 30 ML BSH-1615430010
842. Brush Holder BSH-1600A005AF
884. Auxiliary Handle BSH-160202508E
886. Hex Screw DIN 931-M8x130-8.8 BSH-2911011270
887. Clamping Band Ø50 MM BSH-1617000188
889. Clamping Piece BSH-1618040053
890. Catch Disk BSH-1610190053


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.